Publicado por Urachhaus/Geistesleben, 2006
ISBN 10: 3825174344 ISBN 13: 9783825174347
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Urachhaus, 2006
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 112 pages. German language. 9.60x6.50x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por Stuttgart: Verlag Urachhaus, 1967, 1967
Librería: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Suiza
Miembro de asociación: ILAB
Original o primera edición
Soft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 8° Ob. - 12 Original lithographs by Walther Roggenkamp. First edition, text in German and Norwegian language. Original boards. In good condition.