Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Oxford.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 1976
ISBN 10: 0195020766 ISBN 13: 9780195020762
Librería: Rivelli's Books, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Solid copy of laid-in illustrated cards: 8 iso and 1 text. Wrapper shows heavy use. App. size: 6" x 6". Soiling and wear present.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. Page edges a little dusty.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Color and b/w Illustrations Ilustrador. First Paperback Edition. In white wraps with red and black titling, 4to, 411pp. Illustrated profusely. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli (1984), New York, NY, 1984
ISBN 10: 0847804976 ISBN 13: 9780847804979
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good +/NO DUSTJACKET. Black & White/Color Illus. & Photos Ilustrador. New York, NY: Rizzoli. Good +/NO DUSTJACKET. (1984). . Paperback. Sm 4to., 411 pp., shelfwear .
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Introduction by Joseph Rykwert, postscript by John Hejduk. 416 pages, over 700 illustrations (almost half color), biography, bibliography, square quarto (4to), soft cover. Very good condition, save for very minor shelf wear. Unsold inventory of an old bookstore. Inventory #19280-1.
EUR 21,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Reprint. Light surface wear. A nice, solid copy. ; B &W and color illustrations; 10 X 1.3 X 10 inches; 416 pages.
Publicado por Rizzoli (1984), New York, 1984
Librería: Ray Boas, Bookseller - Established 1980, Walpole, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPB. Condición: good, wraps (softcover). B&W and color illustrations Ilustrador. 413pp ISBN 0847804976 This book documents the complete architectural work of Richard Meier to date. - LIGHT STAINING ON COVERS.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good; some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Covers show wear ; small crease bottom front; 10.0 X 9.8 X 1.2 inches; 432 pages.
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Stiff white wraps, lettered in black and red, French flaps. Covers lightly rubbed/soiled, otherwise as issued, with square, uncreased binding, clean and unmarked interior. 1st ptg. 413 pp., illus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications December 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. 28 more projects by the premier American Modernist. Book is signed by previous owner. Used copy with light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por International Architect, 1980
Librería: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Tight binding, bright, crisp pictorial wraps with gently ruffled corners, previous owner's embossed stamp to front wrap and front end paper, otherwise clean, unmarked pages throughout.
Librería: Metakomet Books, Concord, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Mild shelfwear to cover. Very slight lean to spine. Otherwise, clean, sound, copy. Rizzoli. New York. 1999.
Librería: DeckleEdge LLC, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Essays by Kenneth Frampton and Joseph Rykwert. 432 pages, 523 illustrations (95 color), square quarto (4to), soft cover. Very good condition, very minor shelf wear. Unsold inventory of an old bookstore. Inventory #11163-1.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 24,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. A couple small nicks and rubbing to cover. Revised edition.