Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Books-FYI, Inc., Cadiz, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Gotham (edition Media Tie In), 2006
ISBN 10: 1592402771 ISBN 13: 9781592402779
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Media Tie In. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows light edge wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1592403182 ISBN 13: 9781592403189
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1592403182 ISBN 13: 9781592403189
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SOME SHELF WEAR, AND HAS PRINT RUBBED AWAY IN PLACES. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Pomfret Street Books, Carlisle, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Binding Tight Pages Clean Light Edge Wear Dust Jacket Loose. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2006
ISBN 10: 1592402771 ISBN 13: 9781592402779
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Mti. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket.
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg-. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg+. 1st ptg. 200 pages; author is host of "Digging for the Truth" on the History Channel; 9-1/8" tall x 7-3/8"; glossy paper; color photos; black line bottom edge. Hardcover (dj).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Group/Gotham Books, New York, New York, 2006
ISBN 10: 1592402771 ISBN 13: 9781592402779
Librería: Prairie Creek Books LLC., Torrington, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Photographs Ilustrador. 1st Edition. NF/NF, used hc, 198pp. Sand colored paper over boards with gilt text on spine. Color illustrated dust jacket with white colored text on upper and spine; no chips or tears; not price clipped. Interior pages clean, unmarked. Binding is tight and straight.
Librería: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Collectible-Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Stated first edition.
Librería: BooksByLisa, Highland Park, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. PHOTO AND VIDEO OF PAGES TAKEN TO SHOW CONDITION PRIOR TO SHIPPING; PHOTOS EMAILED FOR MORE SPECIFICS WHEN REQUESTED; Book. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Clean, tight copy in pictorial jacket. Fully illustrated. Book.
Librería: Old Village Books, Mt. Pleasant, SC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Clean book. Illustrated with photographs.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoJacketed Hardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. New 2006 Copyright In Jacketed Hardcover Format, Digging For The Truth: One Man's Epic Adventure Exploring The Greatest Archaeological Mysteries: Jacketed Hardcover With Foreword, Chapters 1-10, Afterword, Dig Deeper: Suggested Further Reading, Full Color Photography, 200 Pages And Original Dust Jacket, Authored By Josh Bernstein, Host Of Digging For The Truth On The History Channel: Original Wraps, ISBN 1592402771 (2006 Copyright) F4.