EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Afrobeat This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spunky Toonz Ltd. Copyright © 2024 Spunky Toonz Ltd., 2024
ISBN 10: 3911413009 ISBN 13: 9783911413008
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Okoye, Ebele Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spunky Toonz Ltd. Copyright (C) 2024 Spunky T 5/23/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 3911413009 ISBN 13: 9783911413008
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,74
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Okoye, Ebele Ilustrador. Fela Kuti: Rebellious Father of Afrobeat. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spunky Toonz Ltd. Copyright © 2024 Spunky Toonz Ltd., 2024
ISBN 10: 3911413009 ISBN 13: 9783911413008
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Okoye, Ebele Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Spunky Toonz Ltd. Copyright © 2024 Spunky Toonz Ltd., 2024
ISBN 10: 3911413009 ISBN 13: 9783911413008
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Okoye, Ebele Ilustrador.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Rebel Musix, Scribe on a Vibe: Frontline Adventures Linking Punk, Reggae, Afrobeat and Jazz This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731271611 ISBN 13: 9781731271617
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731271611 ISBN 13: 9781731271617
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731271611 ISBN 13: 9781731271617
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0822355914 ISBN 13: 9780822355915
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press 9/27/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0822355914 ISBN 13: 9780822355915
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,31
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Tony Allen: An Autobiography of the Master Drummer of Afrobeat. Book.
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. AFROBEAT! : Fela and the Imagined Continent This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.