Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. COVER SHOWS SUN-FADING ON AND AROUND THE SPINE AREA. mass_market 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, Cambridge, MN, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. Profusely illustrated Ilustrador. Later prt. 12mo, 412 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2004
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strang Communications Co, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 49,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Brand New. our nature field guides edition. 432 pages. 6.25x4.75x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adventure Publications, 2003
ISBN 10: 1591930316 ISBN 13: 9781591930310
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!