Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,37
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publicatio, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,32
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Shows considerable signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: reprint ] Publisher: Phoenix International Publications Pub Date: 1/1/2015 Binding: hardcover Pages: 20 reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publicatio, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publicatio, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publicatio, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publicatio, 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Book Outpost, Blawnox, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Never used! Light wear to corners/edges from shelving.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,33
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Phoenix International Publications, Inc., 2015
ISBN 10: 1503700348 ISBN 13: 9781503700345
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Editors Of Phoenix International Publications Ilustrador. Star Wars Episode VII The Force Awakens Look and Find - PI Kids This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.