Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint), 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: MERS Goodwill-Kansas City, Blue Springs, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover, including scuff marks, but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing, minimal pencil underlining of text, no highlighting of text, and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,81
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,56
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 9/17/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Mistletoe and Murder. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books For Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. "As entertaining as ever." --The Horn Book Hazel and Daisy trade mistletoe for a murder investigation and set out to save the day (Christmas Day that is!) in this fabulously festive fifth novel of the Wells & Wong Mystery series. Daisy Wells and Hazel Wong are spending the Christmas holidays in snowy Cambridge. Hazel is looking forward to a calm vacation among the beautiful spires, cozy libraries, and inviting tea-rooms. But there is danger lurking in the dark stairwells of ancient Maudlin College and two days before Christmas, there is a terrible accident. At least, it appears to be an accident--until the Detective Society looks a little closer, and realizes a murder has taken place. Faced with several irritating grown-ups and fierce competition from a rival agency, they must use all their cunning and courage if they're going to find the killer before Christmas dinner. "On a Christmas holiday to Cambridge, Daisy and Hazel get caught up in another murder investigation, and a competition with rival detectives"-- Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon and Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 339 pages. 7.50x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 339 pages. 7.50x5.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 12,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Reprint. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2019. Reprint. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2019
ISBN 10: 1481489135 ISBN 13: 9781481489133
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.