Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 16,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Arundel Books, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Volume Two Only. 8vo. - over 7¾ in. - 9¾ in., 200pp. Mild shelfwear to wraps, binding solid and strong, bookplate to title page, interior text clean. Very Good copy.
Librería: Wm Burgett Bks and Collectibles, San diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. First. CLEAN Fine 1976 paperback edition.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good condition. Volume 2 only.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dale Stuart King, Tucson, Arizona, 1976
ISBN 10: 0912762233 ISBN 13: 9780912762234
Librería: Pegasus Books, Farmington Hills, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. B & W ; 199 pages; Soft cover has white spine with black lettering. Slight rubbing, bumping to covers. Pages clean and tight; appears as if unused. Lavishly illustrated with b/w photographs. Bibliography; index.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Tucson AZ, Dale Stuart King, 1976, 1976
ISBN 10: 0912762233 ISBN 13: 9780912762234
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: near fine. pbk 294pp b/w illustrations throughout slight shelfwear prev ownerÕs inscn on inside front cover text is excellent clean tight unmarked as new.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dale Stuart King, Tucson Arizona USA, 1976
ISBN 10: 0912762233 ISBN 13: 9780912762234
Librería: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Reino Unido
EUR 38,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair / Good. 200 pages. White paperback covers with some bronzing to spine and rear hinge, discolouring to both top corners and front opening edge due to liquid contact. Wear to covers' corners with a couple of small creases, light blotching to title-page. Page-edges little age-yellowed o/w pages clean and sound.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dale Stuart King, Arizona, 1976
ISBN 10: 0912762233 ISBN 13: 9780912762234
Librería: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Publisher: Dale Stuart King, 1976, Good, Soft Cover, ISBN: 0-912762-23-3, cover has wear along edges, cover discoloration. Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!