Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, U.S.A., 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Covers. Condición: Near Fine. Limited/ First Edition. Two volume set in near fine slipcase. Volume I has tissue jacket with tears and chips.Edition limited to 5,000 copies.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The First National Bank of Chicago, Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeather. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. This very nice two volume set has been bound in a fine red leather with gilt decoration, outer tissue wraps and a slipcase cover. There is no corner bumping or edge wear. The text interior is very clean and sharp. A nice copy for anyone interested in the history of the man of industry. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: Bookplate, Chestertown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Two volumes in red slipcase. Some wear to the thin, paper DJs for both volumes. Pages inside both are crisp and clean, free from markings or creases. Bindings are tight. KRM/State History/IL.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: Kurt Gippert Bookseller (ABAA), Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near fine condition (DJ). First Edition. Two volumes. Bound in gilt decorated red leatherette. Protected in a matching slipcase with minimal shelfwear. Printed in an edition of 5000 copies by the R. R. Donnelley & Sons Company. A First National Bank Library stamp on the front endpaper. Size: Octavo (8vo). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The First National Bank of Chicago, Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: Sabra Books, Naperville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. In a slip case. Minor wear along the edges, tips, and along the spine. Minor rubbing wear to covers. Slight discoloration to pages. Slip case in NF condition with minor wear along the edges, tips, and on surfaces.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por First National Bank of Chicago, 1975
ISBN 10: 0892380012 ISBN 13: 9780892380015
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 134,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.