EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Trade edition published by D.A.P. In clear acetate dust jacket. Lacks CD. Essays.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carnegie Museum Store/DAP, 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: tim hildebrand books, Janesville, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Essays by Callie Angell, Avis Berman, et. al. Compact disc by Steve Rowland. Has CD mounted on front cover. Binding solid. Very little wear, corners lightly bumped.
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. CD included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Andy Warhol Museum / Carnegie Museum, Pittsburgh, PA, 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 44,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. First edition 1994. Published by The Andy Warhol Museum / Carnegie Museum, printed in Germany. Hardcover in pictorial boards, without DJ as issued. Included CD mounted on front cover - Andy Warhol from tapes: sounds of his life and work. Condition as new, square tight and clean book, corners not bumped, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. 4to, 208 pages, illustrated throughout. Heavy book will require additional postage for international orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Carnegie Museum of Art, 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 47,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHB. Condición: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; scratch on back cover; overall clean & tight. CD included (Andy Warhol from Tapes: The Inaugrual Publication 1994) 208 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pittsburgh: The Andy Warhol Museum, 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover without dustjacket as issued, 208 pages; CD attached to front cover is a bit scratched on music side; book in very good condition except small abrasion to lower left corner of first page image; otherwise clean and crisp, no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Distributed Art Publishers, New York, 1994., 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 44,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4to, 208pp, black and white and colour illustrations. A very good hardback copy. Includes a C.D. Andy Warhol from Tapes: Sounds of his Life and Work.
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: fine. Illustrations in color and in back & white. 208 pages, small 4to, pictorial boards with CD laid onto front cover. Pittsburgh: Cantz, (1994). First Edition. Fine.
EUR 111,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pittsburgh: The Andy Warhol Museum, 1994
ISBN 10: 0880390263 ISBN 13: 9780880390262
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 111,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover exhibition catalog no dustjacket as issued, 208 pages; with CD attached to the front cover; new condition; still in shrinkwrap; clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra for this book.