Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bibliomonster Books, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: None. Covers show wear ; small crease bottom front; 10.0 X 9.8 X 1.2 inches; 432 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications December 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. 28 more projects by the premier American Modernist. Book is signed by previous owner. Used copy with light wear.
Librería: The Old Print Shop, Inc., New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Essays by Kenneth Frampton and Joseph Rykwert. 432 pages, 523 illustrations (95 color), square quarto (4to), soft cover. Very good condition, very minor shelf wear. Unsold inventory of an old bookstore. Inventory #11163-1.
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 24,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good+. No Jacket. A couple small nicks and rubbing to cover. Revised edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications December 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. 28 more projects by the premier American Modernist. Used copy with light wear. Few stains on forward end paper. Binding is tight no interior marks.
Librería: White Square - Fine Books & Art, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. New York: Rizzoli International Publications, Inc., 1991. In VG+ condition with only light scuffing to back cover. No internal markings and NOT ex-library. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications December 1991, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. 28 more projects by the premier American Modernist. Very nice clean, tight copy free of any marks.
Librería: Paradox Books USA, Fort Collins, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Oversized (Square Quarto) softcover; stiff black wrappers with full-size flaps, white and red lettering on spine and front and back. Glued binding. 432 pages, illustrations, bibliography, index of venues and photographers. 1st Revised Edition (1992), 1st printing. CONDITION: VERY GOOD, binding square and tight, pages crisp and unmarked, save faint soiling on pp. 69-71, and former owner's last name on inside front cover and on bottom text block edge; surface of wrappers well rubbed, some scratches to plastic film overlay, which also has some blistering on spine; light wear to edges and corners. >Guaranteed secure packaging, free tracking, and no-hassle return policy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume nella sua brossura originale con bandelle, 431 pagine profusamente illustrate in nero nel testo redatto in lingua inglese - English text. Introduzione di Joseph Rykwert. Copia in ottime condizioni, solo un piccolo timbro di biblioteca privata dismessa in apertura. Spedizione in 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. Now in a hard cover library binding. This item is heavy and will attract postal surcharges. B00004848.
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. Now in a hard cover library binding. This item is heavy and will attract postal surcharges. B00004847.
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRizzoli, 1992. In-4 carré broché, couverture à rabats de 429 pages, photos et plans, dans et hors-texte. Très bon état.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York : Rizzoli (c) 1991., 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoKlappenbroschur. Condición: Gut. 429 S., zahlr. teils farb. Abb. und graph. Darst., 25 x 25 cm In englischer Sprache. Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Buch gebräunt und fleckig. Schnitt angestaubt. Einband berieben und bestoßen. Gutes Exemplar (Fol.) A/Z 31551 Fol. A/Z ISBN 0847813215 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2200.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Intl Pubns, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Plain Tales Books, Arlington Hts, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 67,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. Profusely illustrated with color and black & white photographs and architectural drawings. Signed on half-title page: "To Sam, / Richard Meier / 1 Nov 1992". Clean and unmarked. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew York, Rizzoli, 1991. First edition. 25,5 x 25,5 cm. Hardcover (clothbound). + dustjacket Over 650 illustrations. 432 pages. Text in English. NEAR FINE COPY [Architecture / international [Algemene Architectuur] ].
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Antiquariat Buchseite, Purkersdorf, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr. 8°, Softcover. Condición: Gut. first Edition. 429 S. lot of Pictures, good Condition Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2081.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Lioudalivre, Conches en ouche, Francia
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Très bon. 37206. Envoi rapide et soigne depuis la France et partout dans le monde.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli Publications, New York, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: JB's Book Vault, Buffalo, WY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 111,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. An oblong 4to - Book is in VG condition with light rubbing to edges, scuffing to covers else still a bright and solid copy. MBA 5/21; 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Librería: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, Francia
EUR 75,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: 7. BROCHE ENOI DE RICHARD MEIER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York; Rizzoli International, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: Antiquariat Kelifer, Flensburg, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 185,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 429 S., überwiegend illustriert. Richard Meier. Architect.1985/1991. Preface by Richard Meier. Essays by Kenneth Frampton and Joseph Rykwert. Mit handschriftlicher Signatur von Richard Meier. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Sonst guter Gesamtzustand. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1842 Gr.-8°(=22,5-25cm), Broschiert. Klappenbroschur.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rizzoli International Publications, 1991
ISBN 10: 0847813215 ISBN 13: 9780847813216
Librería: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.765,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.