Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Hardcover.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0688175384 ISBN 13: 9780688175382
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped ($25.00 price intact). Published by Morrow, 1999. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Publicado por William Morrow, 2000
ISBN 10: 0688175384 ISBN 13: 9780688175382
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. ISBN 0688175384. Hardcover copy in Very Good condition with Very good dustjacket. Tight clean unmarked copy. PR 15 6 2. First Edition. Dustjacket included.
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. FIRST US EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 2nd class tracked post within 12 hours of receipt of order.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!