Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.
Librería: arcfoundationthriftstore, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritospiral_bound. Condición: Good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. BOOK ONLY minimal wear on edges and cornersYour purchase benefits those with developmental disabilities to live a better quality of life.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Very Good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ebooks Keystone, Reading, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. hardcover with dust jacket, full letter line, tight, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por M&S / McClelland & Stewart, 1991
ISBN 10: 0771067275 ISBN 13: 9780771067273
Librería: Yesterday's Muse, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, Webster, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLarge Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. Minimal wear to corners. Binding tight and square, pages clean, bright, and unmarked. 1991 Large Hardcover. [x], 341 pp. This is the book for people who love hockey - the most comprehensive celebration and survey of the world's fastest game. With contributions from Jean Beliveau, Red Fisher, Trent Frayne, Brian McFarlane and many others. Contains superb photographs gathered from around the NHL and previously unpublished research from the archives of the NHL.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Dog & Leventhal October 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1579127584 ISBN 13: 9781579127589
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used - Like New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador.
EUR 20,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Authorhouse UK 3/27/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 1438928513 ISBN 13: 9781438928517
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. All Men Work 'Til Die. Book.
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Dog and Leventhal Publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 1579128602 ISBN 13: 9781579128609
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSpiral-bound. Condición: Used; Good. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Society for Testing and Materials (ASTM), Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 1984
ISBN 10: 0803102186 ISBN 13: 9780803102187
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine condition. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No jacket, as issued. First Edition. Philadelphia, Pennsylvania: American Society for Testing and Materials (ASTM), 1984. NOT a library discard. Near Fine condition. Bright, clean, square and tight. Sharp corners. NO owner's name or bookplate. ASTM Special Technical Publication 836. Illustrations throughout. Tables. Graphs. List of bibliographical references after each chapter. Index. Bound in the original tan, pictorial, laminated boards. First Edition. Hardcover. Near Fine condition/No jacket, as issued. 8vo. (viii), 272pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por AuthorHouse UK 2009-03, 2009
ISBN 10: 1438928513 ISBN 13: 9781438928517
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 19,96
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 24,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador.
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Black Dog & Leventhal Publishers, Incorporated, 2010
ISBN 10: 1579128602 ISBN 13: 9781579128609
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 35,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Wilkins, Sarah Ilustrador. pp. 272.
EUR 26,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.