Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482013150 ISBN 13: 9781482013153
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482013150 ISBN 13: 9781482013153
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482013150 ISBN 13: 9781482013153
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482013150 ISBN 13: 9781482013153
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500752088 ISBN 13: 9781500752088
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por An Encouraged Life, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735547700 ISBN 13: 9781735547701
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1491288957 ISBN 13: 9781491288955
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por An Encouraged Life, LLC, 2020
ISBN 10: 1735547700 ISBN 13: 9781735547701
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2005
ISBN 10: 0813028604 ISBN 13: 9780813028606
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Potter, Anne Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813017246 ISBN 13: 9780813017242
Librería: Arbor Scout, Ann Arbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Used: Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2020
ISBN 10: 081306841X ISBN 13: 9780813068411
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2020
ISBN 10: 081306841X ISBN 13: 9780813068411
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500752088 ISBN 13: 9781500752088
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1500752088 ISBN 13: 9781500752088
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Potter, Anne Ilustrador. 2nd ed.
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Potter, Anne Ilustrador.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. CUYAS, MANUEL; TRIAY, JOSE Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 1999
ISBN 10: 0813016126 ISBN 13: 9780813016122
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida 11/24/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 081306841X ISBN 13: 9780813068411
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Bay of Pigs: An Oral History of Brigade 2506. Book.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Juventud, S.A., 2018
ISBN 10: 8426144845 ISBN 13: 9788426144843
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Losantos Sistach, Crisitna Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por University Press of Florida
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Florida Press, 2019
ISBN 10: 1683400925 ISBN 13: 9781683400929
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable.
EUR 18,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Potter, Anne Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Press of Florida, 2020
ISBN 10: 081306841X ISBN 13: 9780813068411
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.