Ted wehking (10 resultados)

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (10)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 1990

    0962246700 / 9780962246708

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 20,80

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 2000

    0962246719 / 9780962246715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, Estados Unidos de AmericaCronus Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 36,66

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: As New. 4th. ~ Like-New Inside! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 2010

    0962246743 / 9780962246746

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Sunny Day Books, Mayer, Estados Unidos de AmericaSunny Day Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 38,06

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 6th. A nice copy. Text in clean/unmarked condition. Owners name on flyleaf. DJ is missing. Binding is tight. Your Satisfaction Guaranteed. We ship daily. Expedited shipping available.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 2010

    0962246743 / 9780962246746

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 43,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee, Reno, Nevada 1990

    0962246700 / 9780962246708

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: About Books, Henderson, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 37,88

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine condition. Good dust jacket. Second Edition. Reno, Nevada: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee, 1990. Limited to 2,500 numbered copies, this being Number 1872. Fine condition in a Good dust jacket which is lightly rubbed with tiny chips and short closed tears clear tape reinforced on the blank side.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee, Reno, Nevada 2000

    0962246719 / 9780962246715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: The Book Shelf, Salem, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Book Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 44,67

    Envío por EUR 6,07 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Fourth Edition. First printing of the fourth edition, limited to 3000 copies, this volume is number 2196. Book is like new, clean and unmarked. Dust jacket has a several small patches where the color lifted, probably from a sticker otherwise it would be graded fi

  • Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee., Reno. 2005

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zephyr Books LLC, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaZephyr Books LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 29,48

    Envío por EUR 5,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    5th edition, #1361 of 3500 copies. weight: 2.4 lb. Near fine, no dust jacket. 23.7x15.7 cm. 462 pp. Silver boards, blue foil titles, pictorial endpapers.

  • Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee., Reno. 2005

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zephyr Books LLC, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaZephyr Books LLC

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 34,40

    Envío por EUR 5,59 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Condición: Near Fine. 5th edition, #1230 of 3500 copies. weight: 2.4 lb. Near fine in a very good plus dustjacket with one 1/2" closed tear to top edge of front panel and light edgewear. 23.7x15.7 cm. 462 pp. Silver boards, blue foil titles, pictorial endpapers.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record book Committee 1995

    0930942213 / 9780930942212

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Michael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller, New Castle, Estados Unidos de AmericaMichael Patrick McCarty, Bookseller

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 84,88

    Envío por EUR 5,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Third Edition . The dustjacket has some light edgewear; else in Near Fine condition. Limited to 3000 copies; this being #519. The Nevada Wildlife Record Book celebrates the 10 big game animals in Nevada and recognizes the achievements of the hunter's harvest.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Nevada Wildlife Record Book Committee 2000

    0962246719 / 9780962246715

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 268,03

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. DUST COVER HAS SMALL TEARS AT EDGES. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.