EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Coolbrands 2010/2011 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993299806 ISBN 13: 9780993299803
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1684404873. 5/18/2023 10:14:33 AM.
EUR 1,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Book unread. Pages, covers and dust cover in very good unused condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Dust jacket has light scratches and outer edges have minor scuffs. Book content is in like new condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. The books dust jacket is in very good condition with minor shelf ware such as scuffs and small tears, otherwise the content is in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006, 2015
ISBN 10: 0993299806 ISBN 13: 9780993299803
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. NEW/UNREAD. Jacket is very edgeworn with nicks & small tears. Scuffed, lightly scratched, marked. Light wear & bumps to board edges. Content as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Minor shelf wear, dust jacket outer edges do have some scuffs, otherwise book content is in very good condition.
Librería: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. FIRST EDITION with dust jacket - rare and collectable - will send out 1 st class post.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2019
ISBN 10: 1999745612 ISBN 13: 9781999745615
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 25,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Unused. Minor bumps/wear at edges/corners of hard board. Light storage marks/scratches to hard board. Light mark at side text block. Text as new and unread.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 2007
Librería: Büchergalerie Westend, München, Alemania
EUR 14,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Condición: Zustand: sehr gut und sauber. mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen, ISBN 978-1-905652-38-9.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 64,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA)
ISBN 10: 0993299830 ISBN 13: 9780993299834
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 39,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Some shelf wear, otherwise book content is in very good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 67,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 68,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2018
ISBN 10: 1999745604 ISBN 13: 9781999745608
Librería: Buchpark, Trebbin, Alemania
EUR 22,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Centre for Brand Analysis Ltd (TCBA), 2019
ISBN 10: 1999745612 ISBN 13: 9781999745615
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino Unido
EUR 185,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Librería: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Reino Unido
EUR 1.057,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books - these should be considered reading copies. Our books are dispatched from a Yorkshire former cotton mill. We list via barcode/ISBN so please note that the images are stock images and may not be the exact copy you receive, furthermore the details about edition and year might not be accurate as many publishers reuse the same ISBN for multiple editions and as we simply scan a barcode or enter an ISBN we do not check the validity of the edition data when listing. If you're looking for an exact edition please don't order (at least not without checking with us first, although we don't always have time to check). We aim to dispatch prompty, the service used will depend on order value and book size. We can ship to most countries, see our shipping policies. Payment is via Abe only.