Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Recorded Books, Prince Frederick, Maryland, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1402521316 ISBN 13: 9781402521317
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Cassette. Condición: Good. 4 RELIABLE and sturdy audio cassette tapes withdrawn from the library. Some shelf wear and library markings to the clamshell box and the cassettes. The four cassettes sit inside tested and clear sounding. Enjoy this worthwhile audio performance!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795329769 ISBN 13: 9781795329767
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Jones, Tehan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508773149 ISBN 13: 9781508773146
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Recorded Books, Prince Frederick, Maryland, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1402521316 ISBN 13: 9781402521317
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: Good. 4 RELIABLE and sturdy audio cassette tapes withdrawn from the library. Some shelf wear and library markings to the clamshell box and the cassettes. The four cassettes sit inside tested and clear sounding. Enjoy this worthwhile unabridged audio performance!
EUR 10,99
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Jones, Tehan Ilustrador.
EUR 11,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Recorded Books, Prince Frederick, Maryland, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1402521316 ISBN 13: 9781402521317
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: Good. 4 Audio cassettes withdrawn from the library. In the clamshell case published by Recorded Books. Some library markings and stickers to the box and the cassettes. Each cassette is retested for clarity. Just what you want. A still worthwhile, unabridged audio performance.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Recorded Books, Prince Frederick, Maryland, U.S.A., 1999
ISBN 10: 1402521316 ISBN 13: 9781402521317
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book. Condición: Good. Four RELIABLE audio cassettes in the clam shell case published by Recorded Books withdrawn from the library. Some shelf wear to the covers. Library markings to the tapes. The word Discard is written in marker on the back of the case on the outside cover. Small cut to the plastic cover at the top on the back of the case. Card pocket removal mark at the bottom on the back. Enjoy this UNABRIDGED audio performance!
EUR 12,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795329769 ISBN 13: 9781795329767
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Black Book Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1962417328 ISBN 13: 9781962417327
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Black Book Publishing 9/4/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1962417328 ISBN 13: 9781962417327
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Burn Beautiful. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795329769 ISBN 13: 9781795329767
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Tebeos Dolmen Editorial, S.L., 2009
ISBN 10: 8493599395 ISBN 13: 9788493599393
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 14,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dareaders House 6/30/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 0998159050 ISBN 13: 9780998159058
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Yoruba Culture: Proverbs Vol 1. Book.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,17
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized. PAPERBACK.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Tebeos Dolmen Editorial, S.L., 2010
ISBN 10: 849381430X ISBN 13: 9788493814304
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Black Book Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1962417425 ISBN 13: 9781962417426
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little Black Book Publishing, 2025
ISBN 10: 1962417328 ISBN 13: 9781962417327
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.