Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educational Foundation (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 1563162024 ISBN 13: 9781563162022
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educational Foundation, 2001
ISBN 10: 1563162024 ISBN 13: 9781563162022
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educationa, 1999
ISBN 10: 1563161184 ISBN 13: 9781563161186
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educationa, 1999
ISBN 10: 1563161184 ISBN 13: 9781563161186
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educationa, 1999
ISBN 10: 1563161184 ISBN 13: 9781563161186
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adam Publishers and Distributors
ISBN 10: 817435476X ISBN 13: 9788174354761
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 187.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adam Publishers and Distributors Adam
ISBN 10: 817435476X ISBN 13: 9788174354761
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 187.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adam Publishers and Distributors
ISBN 10: 817435476X ISBN 13: 9788174354761
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 187.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adam Publishers and Distributors, 2006
ISBN 10: 8174354735 ISBN 13: 9788174354730
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 168.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1708520872 ISBN 13: 9781708520878
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 38 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.10 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adam Publishers & Distributors, 2006
ISBN 10: 8174354735 ISBN 13: 9788174354730
Librería: Kitaabun, Leicester, ENGLA, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Da'wah in Modern Times By Dr Khalid Mahmood Shaikh Paperback 168 Pages ISBN: 8174354735 Adam Publishers, India This book is in fact, comprises articles published from time to time in different journals, magazines, and english dailies of the country. It also contians a collection of some articles on different aspects of the Quran. A few of them deal with recent contemporary issues.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Book Foundation, Islamabad
ISBN 10: 8174354743 ISBN 13: 9788174354747
Librería: Kitaabun, Leicester, ENGLA, Reino Unido
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Hadith & its Literary Style By Khalid Mahmood Shaikh Hardback 153 Pages ISBN: 8174354743 2006 Edition Published By National Book Foundation, Islamabad This book is in fact , a small treatise comprising two portions : One deals with Hadith style. The treatment of the 'style shows how Carefully, diligently and honestly this treasure has been preserved by the companions of the prophet (SAAW) and then passed down from generation to generation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kegan Paul International; London & NY, 1993
ISBN 10: 071030272X ISBN 13: 9780710302724
Librería: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. (1993); Near Fine/Near Fine dj, thick small quarto, 621pp., black cloth hardcover, bright gold lettering on backstrip, excellent unclipped color pictorial dj, binding tight, text unmarked. 071030272X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Book Foundation., Pakistan., 2001
Librería: Prabhu Book Exports, Gurgaon, HR, India
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: used/Good. 153 Pages. Pages Top Blank Margin With Stain. Printed Boards With Edge Wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 55,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Transactions on Computational Science XXV. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IQRA' International Educationa, 1999
ISBN 10: 1563161184 ISBN 13: 9781563161186
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kegan Paul International, 1993
ISBN 10: 071030272X ISBN 13: 9780710302724
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 41,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1950grams, ISBN:9780710302724.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Nature Switzerland AG, Cham, 2026
ISBN 10: 3032102766 ISBN 13: 9783032102768
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. This book provides a comprehensive exploration of how artificial intelligence (AI) is transforming every stage of drug discovery and developmentfrom the initial identification of drug targets to clinical trials and regulatory approval. The book delves into how AI is used to screen chemical compounds, predict toxicity, personalize treatment plans, and even discover new uses for existing drugs. Each chapter presents real-world case studies, current research trends, and the challenges of integrating AI into traditional drug pipelines, including data quality, ethical concerns, and regulatory hurdles. Written for researchers, students, healthcare professionals, and industry leaders, this book combines cutting-edge scientific insights with practical applications. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 54,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 66,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 50,64
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 60,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 73,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 201.
EUR 75,47
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 70,10
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 59,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.