Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on half title page.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. crisp clean w/light shelfwear/edgewear - may have remainder mark - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Early Republic Books, Hopatcong, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTPB. Condición: VG+. VERY-GOOD-PLUS TRADE-PAPERBACK.
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, paperbound, x, 406 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bayberry Press; Westport, Connecticut, 1975
ISBN 10: 0916326012 ISBN 13: 9780916326012
Librería: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. (1975), stated First Edition; Near Fine/Very Good dj, small quarto, c100pp., red cloth hardcover, dj price-clipped w/ wear around edges, binding tight, text unmarked, long 12-line hard-written inscription from author & Signed on front endpaper. 0916326012.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Union of American Hebrew Congregations, NY, 1995
ISBN 10: 080740540X ISBN 13: 9780807405406
Librería: Round Table Books, LLC, Gurnee, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MWABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Paperback Edition. 1. Publisher's glossy wraps. 8vo. 406 pp. This is an unmarked, unread copy in perfect, pristine condition. AS NEW. Trade Paperback. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hebrew Union College Jewish Institute of Religion, Cincinnati, 1953
Librería: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Thesis submitted in partial fulfillment of requirements for ordination as a rabbi. In manuscript form, typed on one side of sheet. 128 pp. Plessner was advocate of orthodoxy in his theology in 19th century German. Dark blue gilt lettered cloth.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,94
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Available through Transcontinental Music Corporation, Worcester, Mass., 1954
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, stapled paper covers, 16 pp. Music by Hugo Ch. Adler.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,27
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,19
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 32,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,39
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por 1885., 1885
Librería: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito11,7 x 9,5 cm. Aus einer illustrierten Zeitschrift, Rückseite mit Text. [SW - Porträt, Portrait, Julius Alexander Schindler].
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,13
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,93
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,35
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holmes & Meier Publishers, New York, London, 1989
ISBN 10: 0841910596 ISBN 13: 9780841910591
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dale Cotton (Book Design) Ilustrador. 282 pp. Flawless, fresh, sharp, tight copy and dj with crisp pages save for pen markings throughout book.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schroedel Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juli 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 3507690055 ISBN 13: 9783507690059
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,88
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschüre. Condición: New. 1.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Schroedel Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juli 2019), 2019
ISBN 10: 3507690063 ISBN 13: 9783507690066
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,93
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschüre. Condición: New. 1.
EUR 25,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.