Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342774 ISBN 13: 9780822342779
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has a hint of smudging to front/back covers, light corner wear causing the covers to slightly curl outward, spine is cocked slightly to the left, light creasing to the bottom of text block.otherwise book is in very good condition! Pages are clean of any markings, bright and crisp, with a tight binding and a solid spine. A very nice copy!
Publicado por All' Insegna Del Pesce D'Oro, Milano, 1961
Librería: Adagio Books, Longmont, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Italian text in very good, clean, unmarked condition with minor shelfwear. Size: 5 x 7.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,03
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342545 ISBN 13: 9780822342540
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Duke University Press Books, 2008
ISBN 10: 0822342545 ISBN 13: 9780822342540
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,26
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Publicado por Sansoni, 1948
Librería: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 20,5 x 14), pp. 534, br. ed. ill. Brossura un po' usurata. Leggere ingialliture sparse piu' insistenti dalle pp. 271 a 277. Rare scritte a lapis. Segni d'uso e del tempo.
Publicado por Editrice Studium, 1973
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,22
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editrice Studium, Rome / Roma, Italia / Italy, 1953
Librería: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. 194 pp. Book in Italian. Clean pages. Some browning to pages and wear to cover. Pagine pulite senza appunti; le pagine sono leggermente scolorite. Copertina pianamente logorata.
Publicado por Spazio Blu Galleria D'arte, 1997
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, staple-bound, 12 pages; in English and Italian; very good condition; except light spotting to top edge of front cover; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,77
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State Univ of New York Pr, 2018
ISBN 10: 1438474261 ISBN 13: 9781438474267
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 160 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 39,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Florence, Sansoni 1966.; 576pp; 3 pls., 1966
Librería: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, Reino Unido
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Limp cvrs, rubbed, sp sl stained. Dante - 1965 Società Dantesca Italiana.
Publicado por López Libreros, 1972, Buenos Aires., 1972
Librería: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, España
Miembro de asociación: SEVILLA
EUR 6,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23x16. 260 pgs. Fotos e ilustraciones. (J7591).
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 18,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Publicado por Riccardo Ricciardi Editore, Milano, 1975
Librería: Cleveland Book Company, ABAA, Rocky River, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good. First Edition. Octavo, 424pp. Ex-library with the usual markings. Still a very good copy, with the spine cocked, and minimal edgewear. Contents clean. Text in Italian.
Publicado por Leonardo da Vinci s.d., Bari
Librería: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 16° (cm 19,8 x 13,2), pp. 137. Bross.dorso muto brunito. vecchia etichetta al piede. Lievi segni di consunzione ai margini e alle cuffie. Macchiette al piatto post. Appunto a matita colorata al frontespizio. Appunti segni e sottolineature a penna. Tagli bruniti. Tracce di polvere. Buone condizioni.
Librería: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 11,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 32,16
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.