Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Promoting Christian, 1981
ISBN 10: 0281038198 ISBN 13: 9780281038190
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Society for Promoting Christian Pub Date: 6/1/1981 Binding: Paperback Pages: 182 First edition.
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean and bright. Good DJ with light wear.
Librería: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This item has a different cover than shown in the listing, but shares the same ISBN. Bookplate inside the front cover. A former library book with all the expected stamps, stickers and markings. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Includes dustjacket with wear and tearing along the edges. The pages appear unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent bookseller!
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Montgomery Puff, Celebrity: 2 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
EUR 4,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Wear on upper edge of text. Slight underlining. Cover is worn at corners with bend in lower front corner. Else good 242 pp.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
EUR 12,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 8,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Promoting Christian, 1981
ISBN 10: 0281038198 ISBN 13: 9780281038190
Librería: BookMarx Bookstore, Steubenville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Support Small Business by buying this book! Family owned bookshop in Steubenville, Ohio. Book in Very Good condition. Binding sound. No marks in text.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Deborah de Satge 01/g /20 A, 2019
ISBN 10: 1999590724 ISBN 13: 9781999590727
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Society for Promoting Christian, 1981
ISBN 10: 0281038198 ISBN 13: 9780281038190
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Consortium Bks., 1976
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: vg+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: vg-. Lynne S. Grace, dj il Ilustrador. 162pp; brown cover; prev. owners' name (Passionist Nuns) stamped on first page; price-clipped dust jacket has red & brown il on front, small tears to edges, scar bottom of spine. Hardcover (dj).
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:0281029261.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019635046 ISBN 13: 9782019635046
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Notice Sur Ma Vie. Book.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 8/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 201963502X ISBN 13: 9782019635022
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,14
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Lettres � S. M. Louis XVIII. Lettre Au Roi Charles X. Lettre � M. Le Baron de Satg�: R�ponse de M. Le Bon de Satg�. Book.
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:0281036314.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.