Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1680400584 ISBN 13: 9781680400588
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of North Texas Press, 2020
ISBN 10: 1680400584 ISBN 13: 9781680400588
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
EUR 9,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. The Good Snake. Book.
Librería: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pen Culture Solutions 5/3/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1638126917 ISBN 13: 9781638126911
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. The Good Lion. Book.
EUR 11,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Books June 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1506705316 ISBN 13: 9781506705316
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Martinbrough, Shawn; Churilla, Brian; Rivera, Paolo Ilustrador. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners somewhat bumped. spine may be a bit sunned. light scuffing to covers, bottom edge of text block may be lightly discolored from shelfwear. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
EUR 14,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Miracle in Tepeyac Hill. Book.
EUR 15,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,50
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
EUR 18,76
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
EUR 18,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.
EUR 16,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Rivera, Brian Ilustrador.