Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502588404 ISBN 13: 9781502588401
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The Professional Serial Killer and the Career of Ted Bundy: An investigation into the macabre ID-ENTITY of the Serial Killer This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por iUniverse, Inc. 09/02/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 0595423841 ISBN 13: 9780595423842
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 9,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 11,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,58
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Napoli, ESI, 1988
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, bross., pp. 114+ 4 n.n., invio autografo del padre di Rippo.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 12,83
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 150560771X ISBN 13: 9781505607710
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Publicado por Istituto Editoriale Del Mezzogiorno, Napoli, 1970
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brossura editoriale a stampa, 98 pagine. Fascetta editoriale mantenuta. Ottimo lo stato, come nuovo. Spedizione entro 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Brossura editoriale con bandelle, copertina illustrata a colori, 112 pagine. Terza edizione ampliata. Ottimo stato, come nuovo. Spedizione entro 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Publicado por Ponte Nuovo, Bologna, 1984
Librería: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brossura editoriale con bandelle, 137 pagine, dedica al primo foglio bianco. Ottimo stato. Spedizione entro 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.
Publicado por Società Editrice Internazionale SEI, Torino, 1978
Librería: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, Italia
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRilegato. Condición: ottimo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: ottimo. prima edizione. Formato in 4°; 207 pagine. Legatura in tela cerata con sovraccoperta a colori. Bel volume riccamente illustrato. "Un lunghissimo viaggio a ritroso nel tempo. L'origine della vita nelle acque; Gli animali e le piante più semplici; Dai pesci agli anfibi e ai rettili; I Dinosauri; Il dominio dei Mammiferi; Il Mistero della comparsa dell'Uomo".
EUR 11,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: sovracopertina leggermente ingiallita e leggermente logorata ai bordi Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite da fattore tempo.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 96 2:B&W 6 x 9 in or 229 x 152 mm Perfect Bound on Creme w/Gloss Lam.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1502588404 ISBN 13: 9781502588401
Librería: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Reino Unido
EUR 44,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. The Green Smoothie Challenge is a body cleanse for busy people who have tried diet after diet only to become discouraged. It is a fresh way for you to increase your energy levels, clear your mind, release weight and improve your health. It is simple and affordable. And an experience that could change your life! There are many motivations for desiring to accept a challenge such as this one. Upon reading the testimonials that follow, you will find that often people experience increased energy levels, significant weight-loss, improved ability to focus, silky smooth complexion, minimized food cravings, relief from back pain and the clearing up of unwanted symptoms of illness. In this FULL COLOR guide, Holistic Coach Maria Rippo will walk you through your journey as your embark on a life-changing, ten day experience. You'll find recipes, shopping lists, a journaling section and a day-by-day plan to see you through to completion. People regularly release up to fifteen pounds in ten days. Maria Rippo is a Holistic Coach who practices Heart-Centered Therapies(TM) to help her clients heal their conscious, sub-conscious and unconscious beliefs to create permanent behavioral change in their lives. She developed The Original Green Smoothie Challenge to be a fast way for people to have a truly health-transforming experience. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Rarewaves.com UK, London, Reino Unido
EUR 11,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por , G. Lavagnolo s.d.
Librería: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrossura. Condición: Poor. Copertina cartonata, scolorita con gore e con segni d'uso ai margini; Dorso usurato e con mancanze; Sguardia ingiallita; Tagli bruniti con fioriture; Pagine ingiallite, con sottolineature a matita. 189 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.
Publicado por Napoli, Ist. Centrale del Mezzogiorno, 1970, 1970
Librería: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italia
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, br. edit. + fascetta sulla quale è riprodotto un atografo del giovane poeta scomparso prematuramente, pp. 98-(2nn). Ediz. orig. Ottimo es. corredato da estesa dedica del padre Renato.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,07
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand pp. 96.
Publicado por Edizioni Era Nuova, Perugia, 2002
ISBN 10: 8885411797 ISBN 13: 9788885411791
Librería: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflessibile. Condición: Come Nuovo (Mint). 95 p., f.to cm 24x21, brossura, illustrazioni a colori e b/n, Come nuovo. Book.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 12,91
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 96.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflessibile. Condición: Come Nuovo (Mint). Terza edizione ampliata, 112 p., f.to cm 21x15, copertina flessibile. Come nuovo. Book.
Publicado por Ponte Nuovo, 1975
Librería: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoflessibile. Condición: Come Nuovo (Mint). Terza edizione ampliata, 112 p., cm 20x15, brossura. Come nuovo. Book.
Publicado por SEI - Società Editrice Internazionale, Torino, 1980
ISBN 10: 8805037095 ISBN 13: 9788805037094
Librería: FolignoLibri, Foligno, PG, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRigida. Condición: Ottimo (Fine). 247 p., f.to cm 23x16, copertina rigida con sovraccoperta, illustrazioni a colori e b/n. Ottime condizioni. Book.