Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier - Health Sciences Division, 2013
ISBN 10: 0723436274 ISBN 13: 9780723436270
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford Academic Dual Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 0198325975 ISBN 13: 9780198325970
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford Academic Dual Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 0198325975 ISBN 13: 9780198325970
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1778496812. 5/11/2026 10:53:32 AM.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1853996998 ISBN 13: 9781853996993
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic (edition 2), 2019
ISBN 10: 1474299911 ISBN 13: 9781474299916
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. OCR Classical Civilisation AS and A Level Components 21 and 22 This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic 13/07/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1350020990 ISBN 13: 9781350020993
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1853996998 ISBN 13: 9781853996993
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual stamps & stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2009
ISBN 10: 019832930X ISBN 13: 9780198329305
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596311. 6/4/2026 6:05:11 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bristol Classical Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1853996998 ISBN 13: 9781853996993
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,13
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic 13/07/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1350015113 ISBN 13: 9781350015111
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2017
ISBN 10: 1350020990 ISBN 13: 9781350020993
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic 13/07/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1350020990 ISBN 13: 9781350020993
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 11,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 13,96
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,02
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,50
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,34
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Self Published
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 10,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed by author on title page. Slightly dampstained. (poetry, poems, literature).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,02
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean, unmarked copy.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,20
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. The cover shows no damage or marks! Ship within 24 hours!!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,19
Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,21
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.