Publicado por Carmelite Studies, Wash, DC, 1980
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPamphlet. Condición: Very Good. pp.35-60, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus appears a pamphlet, else VG.
Publicado por Societa' Editrice, Milano, 1957
Librería: Pensees Bookshop, Charleston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. Grey pamphlet, 20pp. no markings, very light wear.
Publicado por Editrice Antenore, Padova, 1962
Librería: Pensees Bookshop, Charleston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 30pp. article off-printed from a larger work, white wraps, very light wear, clean pages. photo-illustration of MSS.
Publicado por Direzione E Amministrazione, Milano, 1953
Librería: Pensees Bookshop, Charleston, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Settembre-Ottobre, 1953-Nuovi Documenti Sui Benedettini Amalfitani Dell' Athos, 30pp., 3pp of illustrations; Settembre-Dicembre, 1956-Dei Poemi Perduti Di Giorgio Di Pisidia, offprint, pp. 395-427; Gennaio-Aprile, 1959, 24pp., plus 2 mss photos, inscribed by the author at the top right corner of the front wraps. Signed by Author(s).
Idioma: Italiano
Año de publicación: 1964
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 4,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 770-849 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen.der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ITALIENISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rutgers University Press, New Brunswick, New Jersey, 1980
ISBN 10: 0813508754 ISBN 13: 9780813508757
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very good condition. viii, 328 pp. LCC: 7912618.
Publicado por Banca Popolare di Abbiategrasso, Abbiategrasso,, 1990
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Abbiategrasso, Banca Popolare di Abbiategrasso cm.21,5x30,5, pp.223,(1), numerose ill. e tavv. a col. e in bn.nt., legatura ed.cartonata, titoli al piatto ant. e al dorso, sopraccop.fig. a col., custodia con piatti figg. a colori. Collana Storia, Arte, Restauri.
Publicado por Leo S. Olschki Editore, 1970
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 18. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Decca, London, UK, 1996
Librería: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, Reino Unido
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAudio Book (Cassette). Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Video Cassette Very Good. VHS PAL VIDEO CASSETTE. Subtitles in English. Very clean case and video cassette. VHS PAL - running time about 163.54 (presumably minutes).
Publicado por G.C. Sansoni, [Firenze], 1966
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 36,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: very good. Large octavo in white and grey wraps; xv; 594 pages; 24 cm. In Italian and French. Contains many different essays and writings around the subject of Venice and the East during the late medieval period and Renaissance. Contents: I. Venezia e le correnti di cultura greca- a) del tardo medioevo b) del rinascimento II. Venezia e gli scambi culturali con il medio ed estremo oriente e con l'Europa orientale. **HEAVY: extra shipping fees** // Asia, Asia Relations Italy Venice Congresses, Asia Relations Venice (Italy), Asie Relations Italie Venise Congr?s, Buitenlandse betrekkingen, Civilization, Conference papers and proceedings, Geschichte 1200-1600, International relations, Italy Venice, Kongress, Kultur, Orient, Renaissance, Renaissance Italie Venise (Italie) Congr?s, Renaissance Italie Venise Congr?s, Renaissance Italy Venice, Renaissance Italy Venice Congresses, To 1797, Venedig, Venice (Italy) Civilization To 1797, Venice (Italy) Civilization To 1797 Congresses, Venice (Italy) Relations Asia, Venice (Italy) Relations Asia Congresses, Venise (Italie) Civilisation Jusqu'? 1797 Congr?s. Wraps show some chipping and foxing around the edges and on spine; P.O.S. on front free endpaper, bookstore sticker on rear of wraps; else in very good shape with clean pages and tight binding First Edition (presumed; no prior editions or printings cited).
Publicado por Leo S. Olschki Editore, 1973
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,950grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Biblioteca Apostolica Vaticana, 1952
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 26,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Societ?? Editrice Vita e Pensiero", Milano, 1958
Librería: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobr.edit. Intonso (4) + 367 + (12) con tavv. f.t. p. in-8.
Publicado por Leo S. Olschki, 1964
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 29,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Milano, Mondadori per Fondazione Lorenzo Valla, 1976
Librería: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn 8°, cart. con sovr., pp. XCI + 468 + 16 n.n.
Publicado por Leo S. Olschki Editore, 1973
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 31,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 27.1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Sansoni, 1966
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 32,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volume 4. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1150grams, ISBN:
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. copertina rigida non originale **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Buono (Good). Book.
Publicado por Performance Programme Dated 9th January . 2001., 2001
Librería: Little Stour Books PBFA Member, Canterbury, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Original flat backed souvenir theatre brochure programme in bright red card wrap covers (soft back). 9½'' x 7¼''. Contains 60 pages with colour plates, monochrome illustrations and photographs from the production. Ticket loosely inserted. In Very Good condition. Member of the P.B.F.A. OPERA.
Publicado por S. Lattes & C. Torino, 1927
Librería: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 9,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritonormali segni del tempo, buon esemplare pp. 232 lingua: italiano.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Leo S. OLschiki, 1977
Original o primera edición
EUR 34,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito22,5 x 14,5 cm. Condición: Gut. 1. Auflage. 715 Seiten, 54 Bildseiten, XI Tra Oriente e Occidente (Secoli XV-XVI) Volume II - Innen sehr sauberer, guter Zustand. Leineneinband, mit zwei kleinen Bibliotheks-Stempeln und aufgeklebtem Nummernzettel auf V-Deckel. Im Bug kleine Stelle aufgeplatzt. DH-35-14B Sprache: Italienisch Gewicht in Gramm: 638.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Eurodisc (Sony Music) 0.
Librería: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Alemania
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoaudioCD. Condición: Wie neu. Seiten; 2 CD + Booklet im Schuber - 10783 CT-ZPM9-IQ0W Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Publicado por S. Lattes & C. 19XX, Torino - Genova
Librería: Antica Libreria di Bugliarello Bruno S.A.S., San Gregorio di Catania, CT, Italia
EUR 7,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAd uso degli Istituti tecnici delle Scuole commerciali, professionali ed affini - Collana Biblioteca dell'insegnamento commerciale e professionale - in 8° - pp.XII + 392 - Mezza tela muta - Illustrazioni in b/n nel testo - Libro usato.
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEstratto da "Dionisio" Bollettino dell'Istituto Nazionale del Dramma Antico, Vol XVI, n° 1 gennaio 1953. 40pp. Brossura.
Publicado por Lattes, Torino - Genova, 1925
Librería: Libreria Parolini sas, Bologna, BO, Italia
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobross. edit. pp. (10)-444 8° 129 figure b.n. Seconda edizione. Collana "Biblioteca dell'Insegnamento Commerciale e Professionale". Tracce d'uso.
Publicado por Trieste, Arti Grafiche Cosarini, 1969, 1969
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoin-4°, pp. 252 con numerose ill. tra foto e mappe dell'epoca n.t., anche a piena pag. Bross. edit. figurata. Lievi tracce del tempo sui piatti, buono l'interno.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Italo Svevo, Trieste, 1987
Librería: Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, TS, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: molto buono. Collana Università degli studi di Trieste, Facoltà di lettere e filosofia, Istituto di glottologia (N. S.2). Gora al taglio superiore.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Italo Svevo, Trieste, 1987
Librería: Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, TS, Italia
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrossura. Condición: molto buono. Collana Università degli studi di Trieste, Facoltà di lettere e filosofia, Istituto di glottologia (N. S.2). Leggerissime fioriture ai tagli.
Publicado por UTET, Torino,, 1949
Librería: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italia
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BUONO. Torino, UTET cm.16x25, pp.XXIV,1094, 362 figure in bianco e nero nel testo, legatura editoriale in tutta tela, tassello in pelle applicato al dorso.
Publicado por Mondadori, 1976
Librería: Libreria sottomarina - Studio Bibliografico, ROMA, RM, Italia
EUR 16,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritorilegato. Condición: Good. Minimi, lievi segni del tempo alla brossura. Volume altrimenti in ottime condizioni. Pagine pulite, senza scritte né sottolineature. Legatura salda. Book.