Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wiley & Sons, Limited, John, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 4th edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Andrew Sonea; Vanessa Golitz; Cassandre Bolan; Michael Talbot; Kirbi Fagan; Bernardo Mota; Trevor Smith; Adam Brewster; Sarah Webb; Kristie Kim; Vicent-Michael Coviello; Seonhee Lim Ilustrador.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Andrew Sonea; Vanessa Golitz; Cassandre Bolan; Michael Talbot; Kirbi Fagan; Bernardo Mota; Trevor Smith; Adam Brewster; Sarah Webb; Kristie Kim; Vicent-Michael Coviello; Seonhee Lim Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,66
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Indiana University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0253012929 ISBN 13: 9780253012920
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Andrew Sonea; Vanessa Golitz; Cassandre Bolan; Michael Talbot; Kirbi Fagan; Bernardo Mota; Trevor Smith; Adam Brewster; Sarah Webb; Kristie Kim; Vicent-Michael Coviello; Seonhee Lim Ilustrador. Paperback Book.
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 4,09
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Choosing & Looking After Your Dog (Pet Care Guides) (Handy Petcare Guides) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .