Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810052 ISBN 13: 9780021810055
Librería: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810052 ISBN 13: 9780021810055
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810036 ISBN 13: 9780021810031
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810052 ISBN 13: 9780021810055
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810060 ISBN 13: 9780021810062
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810079 ISBN 13: 9780021810079
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810079 ISBN 13: 9780021810079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810079 ISBN 13: 9780021810079
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810079 ISBN 13: 9780021810079
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Peters, Annie; Cesen, Dallah; B, Emme; Martinez, Kelly; Hickman, Kristian Michael; Arrowood, Lark O; O'Brien, Marie Elena; Miskanin, Angelica Joy; Peters, A.D. Ilustrador. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Publishing Company, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0021787530 ISBN 13: 9780021787531
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Gloss pictorial boards have only light wear. Student names on feb. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Macmillan/McGraw-Hill School Div, 1997
ISBN 10: 0021810044 ISBN 13: 9780021810048
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing llc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 16,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The mental health professional's guide to building a sustainable business that makes a difference.Multi-Million Dollar Private Practice is the roadmap to success for psychologists, social workers, and other mental health professionals who finished their degree programs prepared to treat clients, but without guidance on how to start and run their own successful private practice. Soribel Martinez, a licensed clinical psychotherapist, shares her proven 8 Pillars of Private Practice, which she used to build her own thriving practice. She also explores the energetics of business, including cultivating a leadership mindset and welcoming money as energy. In Multi-Million Dollar Private Practice, helping professionals learn how to develop a clear vision for their practice, create a business model that works, build a strong team, market their practice effectively, deliver high-quality care to their clients, and maximize their impact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing llc, US, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. The mental health professional's guide to building a sustainable business that makes a difference.Multi-Million Dollar Private Practice is the roadmap to success for psychologists, social workers, and other mental health professionals who finished their degree programs prepared to treat clients, but without guidance on how to start and run their own successful private practice. Soribel Martinez, a licensed clinical psychotherapist, shares her proven 8 Pillars of Private Practice, which she used to build her own thriving practice. She also explores the energetics of business, including cultivating a leadership mindset and welcoming money as energy. In Multi-Million Dollar Private Practice, helping professionals learn how to develop a clear vision for their practice, create a business model that works, build a strong team, market their practice effectively, deliver high-quality care to their clients, and maximize their impact.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Peters, Annie; Cesen, Dallah; B, Emme; Martinez, Kelly; Hickman, Kristian Michael; Arrowood, Lark O; O'Brien, Marie Elena; Miskanin, Angelica Joy; Peters, A.D. Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. ***Please Read*** A few small checkmarks in the margins - My shelf location - 12-c-9*.
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533450420 ISBN 13: 9781533450425
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,75
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1533450420 ISBN 13: 9781533450425
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : El Rey de la Magia 4 es un libro de la serie 'El Rey de la Magia', publicado por RBA Editores en 1991. Este libro de tapa dura está escrito en español y es el número 4 de la serie. Ideal para aficionados a la magia y coleccionistas de libros antiguos. EAN: 9788487634734 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: El rey de la magia 4 Autor: Martinez. TDK851 Editorial: RBA Editores Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : El Rey de la Magia 4 es un libro de la serie 'El Rey de la Magia', publicado por RBA Editores en 1991. Este libro de tapa dura está escrito en español y es el número 4 de la serie. Ideal para aficionados a la magia y coleccionistas de libros antiguos. EAN: 9788487634734 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: El rey de la magia 4 Autor: Martinez. TDK851 Editorial: RBA Editores Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Morgan James Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 163698276X ISBN 13: 9781636982762
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 8,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Este libro, 'Introducción a la Historia Moderna', es una obra de referencia esencial para estudiantes y lectores interesados en comprender el período moderno de la historia. Publicado por Istmo y parte de la colección Fundamentos, este libro en tapa blanda ofrece una visión completa y detallada de los eventos, personajes y procesos clave que definieron la época moderna. Escrito en español, es una herramienta valiosa para el estudio y la investigación histórica. EAN: 9788470902406 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Introducción a la historia moderna Autor: Enrique Martínez Ruiz| Enrique Giménez López| José Antonio Armillas| Consuelo Maqueda Abreu| MAQUEDA AB Idioma: es-ES Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por VIKING PUB.;.CHILDREN'S BOOK CLUB.WEEKLY READER. 1952,1955, NY, 1952
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by MARTINEZ, JEAN B&W ILUST Ilustrador. Book Club Edition. VERY GOOD CONDITION Name ep "James Webster" text paper tanning a bit ; Bright black spine titles with cover showing 2x4" boy with arm raised.all on rich brown textured Book Club 2" circle logo to back cover.all nice cloth hard covers. ; 120pg pages; Weekly Reader Ed. sensitive Children's book.
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Aceptable. : Este libro, 'Lo que se aprende en los mejores MBA', ofrece una visión completa de las áreas clave de la administración de empresas. Cubre temas como estrategia y dirección, contabilidad y finanzas, producción, marketing, recursos humanos, calidad y sistemas de información. Es una herramienta valiosa para estudiantes y profesionales que buscan mejorar sus conocimientos en el ámbito empresarial. EAN: 9788480886659 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Educación Título: Lo que se aprende en los mejores MBA Autor: MBA Professors| José Luis Álvarez Editorial: Gestión 2000 Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 702 Formato: tapa blanda.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 19Baskets, Incorporated 2022-06-09, 2022
ISBN 10: 1946862193 ISBN 13: 9781946862198
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 31,01
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.