EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Massey University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0995140766 ISBN 13: 9780995140769
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,30
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por teNeues Calendars and Stationery GmbH and Co. KG, 2019
ISBN 10: 1623258049 ISBN 13: 9781623258047
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 14,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUNK. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Massey University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0995140766 ISBN 13: 9780995140769
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 9,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSTY. Condición: Brand New. box ncr edition. 10 pages. 7.25x5.00x0.59 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por teNeues Calendars & Stationery GmbH & Co. KG, 2019
ISBN 10: 1623258065 ISBN 13: 9781623258061
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, Australia
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNotebook / blank book. Amy van Luijk, teNeues Calendars & Stationery GmbH & Co. KG. This soft-covered paperback notebook has full-colour artwork on the front and back cover. 140 pages of 5mm dot-grid paper is an excellent canvas for bullet journaling, list-making, all forms of writing and doodling. Bring it everywhere you go. Handsome exposed, section-sewn binding means the notebook lies flat when open on any page. . Soft-covered paperback notebook . Full-colour artwork on front and back cover . 140, lined printed pages . Exposed, section-sewn binding . Underwater navy dip-dyed edges . Lays flat . Measures: 146 x 210 mm Amy van Luijk is an illustrator from New Zealand. She combines collage and ink drawing to create her energetic, on-trend artwork, leaving a trail of coloured paper everywhere she goes. Amy's inspiration comes from her surroundings, a combination of natural and urban spaces. Notebook / blank book.
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Atlas Contact, Uitgeverij, 2014
ISBN 10: 9047007123 ISBN 13: 9789047007128
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica Checa
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Gebrochener Buchrücken. Analyse van de fouten van managers bij enkele grote Nederlandse bedrijven, die door hun niet-functioneren hun bedrijf in grote moeilijkheden brachten.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen; Leichte Abnutzungen. Overwegingen bij het motiveren van medewerkers door managers aan de hand van de belangrijkste psychologische theorieën.
Publicado por James Otieno Adede, Kenya, 2002
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 1st Edition (Unstated). 57 pages; Tape on back cover. Scuffs to exterior edge of pages. Good overall condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
EUR 13,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Massey University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0995140766 ISBN 13: 9780995140769
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,03
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Afrika-Studiecentrum, 1969
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Light shelfwear to wraps. Text is clean throughout. No writing or markings of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0190275103 ISBN 13: 9780190275105
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dordrecht, Springer Netherlands., 2011
ISBN 10: 9048193338 ISBN 13: 9789048193332
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 13,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXVIII, 295p. 10 illus., 5 illus. in color. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Issues in Business Ethics Bd. 28. Sprache: Englisch.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Massey University Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 0995140766 ISBN 13: 9780995140769
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Würzburg Augustinus-Verlag, 1959
Librería: Klaus Schöneborn, Würzburg, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOrig.-Ktn. 0. 8°. XVI, 127 S. Orig.-Ktn. - Cassiciacum, 16 - - tadellos Sprache: Deutsch - Cassiciacum, 16 - 0.500 gr.
Publicado por Exact Automatisering BV, 1998
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Würzburg, Augustinus-Verl., 1959
Librería: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: BOEV
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: gut. 8°. XVI, 127 S., 1 Titelbild, 1 Taf. Hln. (Cassiciacum; 16). (Bibl.-Einbd. m. R.-Sign., hs. Besitzvermerk a. Tit.-Rückseite). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 0190275103 ISBN 13: 9780190275105
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 41,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Rotterdam, Door bv-M&M Congres 1990, 1990
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's paperback, lettering spine and frontcover, 8vo: 136pp.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por HollandRidderkerk B.V., 2008
ISBN 10: 9070127458 ISBN 13: 9789070127459
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Kemperman, H. Ilustrador.
Publicado por Amsterdam : Boom, 1993
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, 8vo.
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3e druk, Paperback, met flappen, nette staat, 191 pagina's.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Schiedam, Scriptum Publishers 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 9055943703 ISBN 13: 9789055943708
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's paper-covered boards, pictorial frontcover, square 4to: frontispiece, 120pp. mostly page-large photographs, boxes, list photographs. Bi-lingual edition: text in Dutch as in English. - as new.
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Gabler, 1957
Librería: Remagener Bücherkrippe, Remagen, Alemania
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/gebunden. Condición: gut. In deutscher Sprache. 109 pages.