Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, USA, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition 1), 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Academic Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1841272663 ISBN 13: 9781841272665
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Academic Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 1841272663 ISBN 13: 9781841272665
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. APPEARS UNREAD. Paperback. Covers show minimal shelving wear, otherwise an UNBLEMISHED copy.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Academic Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 1850759332 ISBN 13: 9781850759331
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Ex-Library with usual markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show very minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Academic Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 1850759332 ISBN 13: 9781850759331
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0199860734 ISBN 13: 9780199860739
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Calgary Press, 2021
ISBN 10: 1773851829 ISBN 13: 9781773851822
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block. May have a remainder mark - GOOD Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dramatic Pub. (edition 1st Paperback Edition), 2006
ISBN 10: 158342363X ISBN 13: 9781583423639
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Paperback Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Academic & Professional, 1996
ISBN 10: 1850757895 ISBN 13: 9781850757894
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clean Books Bold Hooks, 2023
ISBN 10: 1955060207 ISBN 13: 9781955060202
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clean Books Bold Hooks, 2023
ISBN 10: 1955060207 ISBN 13: 9781955060202
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christian Faith Publishing, Inc 1/9/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 1635255473 ISBN 13: 9781635255478
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Covenant Child: Poptikle People Family. Book.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Immortal Works LLC 5/5/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734904607 ISBN 13: 9781734904604
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Blood Numbers. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sheffield Academic Press, Sheffield, England, 1993
Librería: Classic Book Shop, Royal Oak, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. First Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 1994
ISBN 10: 185075487X ISBN 13: 9781850754879
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.