Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. With CD! A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. SPANISH EDITION. Former Library book. hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Stout, William; Denslow, W. W. Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Stout, William; Denslow, W. W. Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. >> hardcover 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ibooks, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0743452348 ISBN 13: 9780743452342
Librería: Mirror Image Book, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. First Printing. Condition is fine, slight crease on spine - front - back hinge, corners bumped, light edge wear, no writing or stamps, cover is bright and glossy, a nice looking book.WRAPPED IN A PLASTIC BAG TO PROTECT CONDITION OF BOOK.We have many other titles in this genre, and give discounts in shipping on additional books sent in the same package. please contact us for info.Summary - Her name is Sara Pezzini,a New York City homocide dectective with a deadly secret: A few years ago she came into possession of the Witchblade, a mystic weapon of unknown origin that has existed for centuries. Grateful to have first used it when he life was in danger, Sara soon learned the lesson every owner of the device has been taught through the years: The Witchblade is not controlled by anyone, it does the controlling.In the wake of a rash of killings dubbed the "Machete Murders" by the press, the people of New York have been living in fear. Assigned to the case, Sara and her partner Jake McCarthy, who soon find themselves neck deep in trouble-not just from the NYPD brass, but from Voodoo priests, evil spirits, a brother and sister pair of hired killers and a Goth band called The Mountains of Madness!.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por PARRAGON BOOK INFANTIL, 2014
ISBN 10: 1474809081 ISBN 13: 9781474809085
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 6,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Como nuevo. : Sumérgete en un mundo de diversión con 'Mi Gran Libro de Monstruos y Dinos'. Este libro está repleto de más de 180 páginas de historias entretenidas, dibujos para colorear y pasatiempos emocionantes. Perfecto para niños que aman los monstruos y los dinosaurios, este libro ofrece horas de entretenimiento creativo y educativo. EAN: 9781474809085 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Mi gran libro de monstruos y dinos Autor: DELIVERING IBOOKS & DESIGN BARCELONA Editorial: A ASPPAN Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 180 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoblanda. Condición: Buen Estado. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Buen Estado.
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoblanda. Condición: Buen Estado. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Buen Estado.
EUR 19,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 1,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotapa blanda. Condición: Bien. Libros infantiles y juveniles.(087.5) Diversiones de sociedad. Baile.(793) Juegos y trucos fascinantes. Más de 100 juegos y trucos asombrosos Parragon. New York. 2015. 20 cm. 128 p. : il. col. Encuadernación en tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Colección 'Professor Murphys emporium of entertainment'. Traducción, María Soledad Gracia. A partir de 6 años. Ilusionismo. Gracia Gómez, María Soledad . ISBN: 9781474816854 (=3136023=) GE06.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 133,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por PARRAGON BOOK (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 147236418X ISBN 13: 9781472364180
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 205,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 220,63
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.