Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dordrecht, Kluwer Academic Publishers 1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792354893 ISBN 13: 9780792354895
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's white paper-covered boards, black & yellow lettering spine & frontcover, large 8vo: 232pp., tables, chapter bibliographies - notes - authors, general subject index. Very fine copy.
Publicado por J.B. Wolters, Groningen/Den Haag, 1923
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Geïllustreerd door C. Jetses.; Naam en datum op schutblad in potlood.
Publicado por JB Wolters, Groningen/Den Haag/Batavia, 1931
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Naam met potlood op titelpagina; vlekjes op kaft.
Publicado por JB Wolters, Groningen/Dan Haag/Batavia, 1932
Librería: Barksdale Books, Almere, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 4th Edition. Stempel op titelpagina.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Dordrecht : Kluwer Academic Publishers, cop. 1998. Hardcover. 231 pp. Book commissioned by the Netherlands' Universities Institute for Coordination of Research in Social Sciences (SISWO). Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9780792354895. Keywords : ,
Publicado por Balans ca 1980, 1980
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn white paperback, pictorial frontcover, 25th printing, 8vo: frontispiece, 304pp. very richly illustrated. Facsimile original edition 1903.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Baarn, Bosch & Keuning nv 1984, 1984
ISBN 10: 9024644666 ISBN 13: 9789024644667
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's red cloth hardback, gilt tilte spine, dustjacket, 8vo: 732pp., biographical notes correspondents, general bibliography, abbreviations, index. Very fine copy.
Publicado por Historische Kring Eemnes/Hoogland/Soest 2005, 2005
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 12,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in nette staat, 160 pagina's.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Bosch & Keuning nv, Baarn, 1979
ISBN 10: 9024643155 ISBN 13: 9789024643158
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 18,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Vijf gebonden delen samen: deel 1: 1911-1928; deel 2: 1929-1934; deel 3: 1935-1940; deel 4: 1942-1945; deel 5: 1946-1958.
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1979, 5x hardcover met stofomslag, goede exemplaren, naam voorin, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslagen , 5x met stofomslag, goede exemplaren, naam voorin, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslagen , 5x met stofomslag, goede exemplaren, naam voorin, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslagen.
Publicado por J.B.Wolters
Librería: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, Holanda
Partitura
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOverall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.
Librería: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Zwolle : W.E.J. Tjeenk Willink & Deventer : Kluwer,1982. Paperback. xi,196p. Index. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789027119827. Keywords : RECHT, legal bibliography.
Publicado por Bosch & keuning 1984, 1984
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGeb., met stofomslag, nette staat, 733 pagina's.
Publicado por Baarn, Bosch & Keuning nv 1984, 1984
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's cloth hardback, gilt tilte spine, dustjacket, 8vo: Vol. 1. 1911-1928: 392pp. Vol. 2. 1929-1934: 362pp. Vol. 3. 1935-1940: 356pp. Each volume with notes, references, bibliography, index.
Publicado por Groningen; 1931, 1931
Librería: Antiquariaat De Boekenbeurs, Middelburg, Holanda
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito; J.B. Wolters uitgevers-maatschappij; gebonden in linnen band; 3e druk; ill. door C. Jetses; met muziek(noten); 112 p. Goed exemplaar.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 86,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 115,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 130,78
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 115,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Bosch & Keuning, Baarn, 1979
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden. Condición: Boek goed. 391, 361, 355,380, 358 pp. Indexen per deel. Randen stofomslagen soms iets beschadigd.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,55
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 231 Index.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 144,45
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 236.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792354893 ISBN 13: 9780792354895
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 133,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Covers developments in Dutch society in labour markets, labour relations, quality of work, human resources management, work organisation and gender/diversity, as they reflect in social science research. This book focuses on change in theories and paradigms, on shifting governance networks, and on changing policy-agendas. Editor(s): Evers, Gerard; Hees, G. B. vans; Schippers, J. J. Num Pages: 231 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 1DDN; KCF; KJM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 235 x 155 x 14. Weight in Grams: 509. . 1998. Hardback. . . . .
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 152,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 232 pages. 9.45x6.30x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 95,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Work, Organisation and Labour in Dutch Society | A State of the Art of the Research | G. H. Evers (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 231 S. | Englisch | 2012 | Springer | EAN 9789401060134 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792354893 ISBN 13: 9780792354895
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 167,66
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Covers developments in Dutch society in labour markets, labour relations, quality of work, human resources management, work organisation and gender/diversity, as they reflect in social science research. This book focuses on change in theories and paradigms, on shifting governance networks, and on changing policy-agendas. Editor(s): Evers, Gerard; Hees, G. B. vans; Schippers, J. J. Num Pages: 231 pages, biography. BIC Classification: 1DDN; KCF; KJM. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 235 x 155 x 14. Weight in Grams: 509. . 1998. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Netherlands, Springer, 2012
ISBN 10: 9401060134 ISBN 13: 9789401060134
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 112,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Research on labour market, labour relations, quality of work, human re sources management, organisation ~f work and related topics has always been an important element in the activities of SISWO. The Netherlands' Universities Institute for Coordination of Research in Social Sciences (SISWO), is a national agency that initiates and supports, both scientifically and organisationally, research endeavours on a great variety of themes. This is done by organising discussion groups, congresses and conferences, expert meetings, newsletters and publications. For the field oflabour and organisation, WESW A, theN etherlands' Uni versities Working Committee on Social Science Research of Labour and Organisation, is the inter-university network that, in close cooperation with SISWO, unites experts from Dutch universities. WESWA and SISWO are convinced that an overview of the Dutch state of the art, in English, will be welcomed by an international audience. This state of the art work on research into labour and organisation in The Netherlands was edited by Gerard Evers, Bert van Hees and Joop Schippers. I do hope that this book will receive the attention both within and outside our country that it deserves.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Netherlands, Springer Netherlands, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792354893 ISBN 13: 9780792354895
Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Alemania
EUR 114,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Research on labour market, labour relations, quality of work, human re sources management, organisation ~f work and related topics has always been an important element in the activities of SISWO. The Netherlands' Universities Institute for Coordination of Research in Social Sciences (SISWO), is a national agency that initiates and supports, both scientifically and organisationally, research endeavours on a great variety of themes. This is done by organising discussion groups, congresses and conferences, expert meetings, newsletters and publications. For the field oflabour and organisation, WESW A, theN etherlands' Uni versities Working Committee on Social Science Research of Labour and Organisation, is the inter-university network that, in close cooperation with SISWO, unites experts from Dutch universities. WESWA and SISWO are convinced that an overview of the Dutch state of the art, in English, will be welcomed by an international audience. This state of the art work on research into labour and organisation in The Netherlands was edited by Gerard Evers, Bert van Hees and Joop Schippers. I do hope that this book will receive the attention both within and outside our country that it deserves.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 172,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.