Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Robin Gulak Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Publicado por Rubin Mass, Jerusalem, 1935
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Fair. 4to in plain printed wraps. Text block separated from the spine.
Publicado por Rubin Mass, 1935
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good. 8vo in plain printed wraps.
Publicado por Hebrew University, 1939
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Good. 8vo in plain printed wraps. Shallow chipping to covers and page edges.
Publicado por Verlag Rubin Mass Jerusalem, 1935
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 6,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. 1935. No edition remarks. 162 pages. This is an ex-Library book. Paperback book. Ex library copy with associated labels, inserts, stamps and annotations. In German. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm, text is legible. Paper cover has moderate edge wear with noticeable creasing and chipping. Moderate tanning and markings.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Rubin Mass, Jerusalem, Erez Israel, 1935
Librería: Meir Turner, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWrappers. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In German. 162 pages. 255 x 180 mm. First Edition. Octavo, original printed wrappers. Title page loose in binding.
Publicado por Dvir, Tel Aviv, 1967
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardbound. Condición: Good. Octavos in mildly worn dust jackets, x, 178, vi, 240 + 156, 222 pp., worn free front endpapers, ink-stamps on the edges Text is in Hebrew.
Publicado por Hapoalim, Jerusalem, 1926
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 8vo in blue cloth. Text in Hebrrew. Binding tight and square, very modest rubbing. Spine is sunned. A complete guide to all the types of shtarot in Jewish law (Marriage, Divorce, Inheritance, Business, etc.).
Publicado por Jerusalem: Mass, 1935
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. iv, 162 pp., original paper wrappers, text slightly darkened, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 21,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 54,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Rubin Maas, Jerusalem 1935, 1935
Librería: Casanova Books, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8vo, soft cover, 162 p. In very good condition.
Publicado por Kiiv, Kiev., 1954
Librería: BP02, LA FERTE MILON, Francia
Partitura
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture rigide. Condición: Bon. 4°(24 x 30 cm). 209 pages. Without PN. Publisher's binding. Ukrainian cyrillic text.
EUR 115,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por The Magnes Press, Jerusalem, 1994
Librería: M.POLLAK ANTIQUARIAT Est.1899, ABA, ILAB, Tel-Aviv, Israel
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Decorative Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 231pp Hebrew text. A fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792381254 ISBN 13: 9780792381259
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 129,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brings together important contributions and the research results in Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI. This title serves as a reference, providing insight into the challenging research issues in the field. Editor(s): Chua, Leon O.; Gulak, Glenn (University of Toronto, ON, Canada); Pierzchala, Edmund; Rodriguez-Vazquez, Angel. Num Pages: 107 pages, 70 black & white illustrations, 1 colour illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: TJF; UYQN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 254 x 178 x 8. Weight in Grams: 437. . 1998. Reprinted from ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND SIG. Hardback. . . . .
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 142,65
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 108 1st Edition.
EUR 153,25
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 103 pages. 10.75x8.25x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 95,15
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI | Leon Chua (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | iv | Englisch | 2010 | Humana | EAN 9781441950307 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Kluwer Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0792381254 ISBN 13: 9780792381259
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 162,43
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brings together important contributions and the research results in Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI. This title serves as a reference, providing insight into the challenging research issues in the field. Editor(s): Chua, Leon O.; Gulak, Glenn (University of Toronto, ON, Canada); Pierzchala, Edmund; Rodriguez-Vazquez, Angel. Num Pages: 107 pages, 70 black & white illustrations, 1 colour illustrations, biography. BIC Classification: TJF; UYQN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 254 x 178 x 8. Weight in Grams: 437. . 1998. Reprinted from ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND SIG. Hardback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 164,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 164,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 112,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI brings together in one place important contributions and up-to-date research results in this fast moving area. Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI serves as an excellent reference, providing insight into some of the most challenging research issues in the field.
EUR 181,06
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 164,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 127,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI brings together in one place important contributions and up-to-date research results in this fast moving area. Cellular Neural Networks and Analog VLSI serves as an excellent reference, pr.
EUR 180,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. reprint edition. 108 pages. 10.50x7.50x0.26 inches. In Stock.
EUR 164,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 209,39
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 172.
EUR 140,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Field-Programmable Analog Arrays | Edmund Pierzchala (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | iv | Englisch | 2010 | Humana | EAN 9781441950512 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.