Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1576753573 ISBN 13: 9781576753576
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomas Nelson Pub, Nashville, Tenn, 1992
ISBN 10: 0840776527 ISBN 13: 9780840776525
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by MONTERO, JOSE PEREZ COLOR ART Ilustrador. first edition,1p. VERY GOOD CONDITION .solid, clean, bright copy; Every page has a colorful l drawing ilustration showing Old or New testament story scenes & short BIBLE story in easy words.BRIGHT WHITE SPINE STRIP.*****COVER COLOR ART DRAWING SHOWS JESUS, CARRYING CHILD, OTHER CHILDREN, AND BROWN BUILDING IN BACKGROUND. BLUE SKY ***; MANY COLOR ILUSTRATIONS; 399 pages; Stories from the Old Testament and New Testament. Nice for early readers. STATED BACK COVER BOOK IS FOR 3RD TO 5TH GRADE.AGES 3 TO 11. "These are thte stories your children will never forget".
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Illinois Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 0252080432 ISBN 13: 9780252080432
Librería: Lost Time Books, Brattleboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berrett-Koehler Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 1576753573 ISBN 13: 9781576753576
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Parks Board of Trustees, 1979
ISBN 10: 0869530305 ISBN 13: 9780869530306
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. English and Afrikaans text. Publication of 48 pages. The dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed, small tears and edge worn. The text within the book is clear and bright. Now protected in cellophane. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Parks Board of Trustees, 1979
ISBN 10: 0869530305 ISBN 13: 9780869530306
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. English and Afrikaans text. Publication of 48 pages. The dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed, slightly faded marks and edge worn. The text within the book is clear and bright. Now protected in cellophane. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Parks Board of Trustees, 1979
ISBN 10: 0869530305 ISBN 13: 9780869530306
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. jacket is shelf rubbed and chipped. edge wear and knocking on boards. light tanning and marks. 48 pages. well bound. fairly good copy.[S.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Publicado por 1987, 1987
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBasteria, 51, 1987, 12 pages agrafées de 17,50x24 cm Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Massachusetts Press, 1983
ISBN 10: 0870234005 ISBN 13: 9780870234002
Librería: Acanthophyllum Books, Holywell, FLINT, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper covers. Condición: V.g. No Jacket. 1st edition. Cover lightly sunned in places. Weight: 1 Language: English.
Publicado por Groningen, 1970
Librería: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschur. Condición: gut. 161 S., 25 cm, Staubrand, Bleistiftmarkierung. Sprache: eng.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2013344058 ISBN 13: 9782013344050
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Heerenveen, Uitgeverij Groen 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 9058294633 ISBN 13: 9789058294630
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 19 disponibles
Añadir al carrito54 p. Paperback (Als nieuw exemplaar.).
Publicado por Delft, Reinier de Graaf Stichting. 1987, 1987
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn light-yellow paperback, blue title frontcover, 8vo: frontispiece, 28pp., [26]pp., 2 introductory essays with illustrations - portrait - references, facsimile original essay with illustration. Fin copy. Volume 3: Reinier de Graaf Stichting.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Kampen, Uitgeverij de Groot Goudriaan 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 9061406943 ISBN 13: 9789061406945
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito242 p. Paperback. ISBN 9789061406945.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Heerenveen, Groen 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 9058299945 ISBN 13: 9789058299949
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito152 p. Paperback (Mooi exemplaar.).
Publicado por Groen Heerenveen 2001, 2001
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, in nette staat, ca. 365 pagina's.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Kampen, Kok Voorhoeve 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 9029714670 ISBN 13: 9789029714679
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito160 p. Paperback.
Publicado por Leimonias, Den Haag, 1988
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebrocheerd. Condición: Boek goed. 185 pp. Z/w foto's en veel overzichten. Los bijgevoegd: het jubileumprogramma. A4.
Publicado por Leimonias, Den Haag, 1988
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGarenloos. Condición: Boek goed. 186 pp. Zwart-wit foto's. Size: A4.
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 8,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito536 p. Hardcover met stofomslag (Scheurtje in de stofomslag.).
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Heerenveen, Uitgeverij Groen 2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 9058298825 ISBN 13: 9789058298829
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito255 p. Paperback.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 19,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por Heerenveen, Uitgeverij Groen 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9058291332 ISBN 13: 9789058291332
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Amsterdam, VU-Uitgeverij 1990, 1990
ISBN 10: 9062569145 ISBN 13: 9789062569144
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn gray paperback, title spine and frontcover, large 8vo: 148pp., 7 contributions, tables, graphs, chapternotes & references. Fine copy. Volume 8: Politikologische Studies VU.
Publicado por Utrecht, Bijleveld 1982, 2e druk, 1982
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 188 pagina's.
Publicado por Utrecht, Bijleveld 1961, 1961
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback, 176 pagina's.
Publicado por Assen, Van Gorcum & Comp 1960, 1960
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 10,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, blue pictorial dustjacket, large 8vo: x, 344pp., notes, illustration, conclusion, appendix, index. Very fine copy - as new. Volume 11: Bibliothèque Litteraire van Gorcum.
Publicado por Historische Vereniging voor Zuid-Holland
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden. Condición: Lichte gebruikssporen. Zonder plaats. Zonder jaar. 212 pp. Z/w illustraties. Hollandse Studiën 1.
Librería: Antiquariaat Parnassos vof, Wassenaar, Holanda
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebonden. Condición: Boek goed. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Stofomslag met enige gebruikss. 291 pp. Z/w foto's. Het stofomslag was op een aantal plaatsen ingescheurd. Deze plekken zijn met zuurvrije tape gerepareerd.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Utrecht, BnM Uitgevers. 1990, 2008
ISBN 10: 9089470212 ISBN 13: 9789089470218
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 11,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 4to: frontispiece, 80pp., very richly illustrated, maps, plans, notes & references, credits illustrations, acknowledgements, colophon. Very fine copy - as new.