Librería: Giant Giant, Reston, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good condition.No marking/highlighting.Cover and pages may show some wear.Not Satisfied? Contact us to get a refund.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition 1), 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1514315815 ISBN 13: 9781514315811
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,66
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,77
Cantidad disponible: 16 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Signed and Inscribed By Author. Bookplate/compliments sticker from Michael Gollin to inside cover. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Signed and Inscribed By Author. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Firm and square, bright and clean, no creases, just very mildly rubbed. And so a non-text page is stamped 'damaged'. But despite such this book is in great shape and is actually in nearly new condition. Thus it looks and feels unread with contents that are crisp, fresh and tight. Now offered for sale at a special bargain price.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 18,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The cover has a little wear. 415 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 25,38
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Fueyo, Carlos Ilustrador. Hardcover. Sharp, nearly as new copy still in original shrink wrap.
Publicado por (New York): The New York Public Library, (1967, 1967
Librería: Up-Country Letters, Gardnerville, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(New York): The New York Public Library, (1967). First edition. Original grey cloth, black lettering. Frontis, 117 pp. A Fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 50,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The New York Public Library, New York, 1967
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. In fine internal order. Light bumping to head and foot of spine. Smart grey cloth with black titling. 4to. 117pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 44,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 2008-04-24, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 40,80
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 39,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por New York: NY Public Library., 1967
Librería: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo., 117 pp., Very Good, Grey Cloth, rubbing, minor stains on cover, shelf wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 52,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book shows how intellectual property can expand innovation globally, if it is managed strategically. Num Pages: 432 pages, 13 tables. BIC Classification: LNR. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 153 x 24. Weight in Grams: 606. . 2008. Illustrated. paperback. . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 51,92
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por New York Public Library, 1967, 1967
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 40,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Hbk royal 8vo, 117pp, INSCRIBED by one editor (Houghton) on front endpaper with an accompanying letter on New York Public Library letterhead, no dj as issued, fine grey cloth boards, internally an excellent, clean tight and unmarked text, as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 0521701694 ISBN 13: 9780521701693
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 65,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This book shows how intellectual property can expand innovation globally, if it is managed strategically. Num Pages: 432 pages, 13 tables. BIC Classification: LNR. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 229 x 153 x 24. Weight in Grams: 606. . 2008. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.