Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Stained to top edge of leaves. Wrappers are gently worn and scuffed. Some bumping to corners and edges. 411 pp.
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Casebound. Ex-library. Gently worn and scuffed casebound boards. 411 pp.
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Slightly foxed. Covers show very minor shelving wear. An excellent reading or reference copy!; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 1979
ISBN 10: 0915138409 ISBN 13: 9780915138401
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Near Fine condition. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. BEAUTIFUL COPY!!!
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 48 pages, as new condition, no internal marks, clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Marlborough Chelsea, New York, 2008
ISBN 10: 0897973364 ISBN 13: 9780897973366
Librería: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. First edition. Softcover. 40 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran March 13 through April 12, 2008. Features texts by Debra Bricker Balken and Werner L. Feibes. Includes illustrations of 29 works, a checklist, biographical information, list of previous exhibitions, and a list of selected public collections. A fine copy in wrappers.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,17
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pickwick Publications 1/1/1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0915138409 ISBN 13: 9780915138401
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. 436 pp.
EUR 32,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scala Arts & Heritage Publishers, 2018
ISBN 10: 1785511181 ISBN 13: 9781785511189
Librería: Aardvark Rare Books, Bucknell, SHROP, Reino Unido
EUR 19,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Publicado por Maxwell Davidson Gallery, 2008
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 72 pages, good condition, 1-inch crease to bottom edge of front cover and first 20 pages; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,37
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 1978
ISBN 10: 0915138379 ISBN 13: 9780915138371
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 40,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Pub 1979-01-01, 1979
ISBN 10: 0915138409 ISBN 13: 9780915138401
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 24,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 28,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pickwick Publications 1/1/1978, 1978
ISBN 10: 0915138379 ISBN 13: 9780915138371
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. New book. 422 pp.
Publicado por Allied Artists Pictures, Glendale, CA, 1954
Librería: Royal Books, Inc., ABAA, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Fotografía
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVintage studio still photograph of Skip Homeier and Joan Vohs from the 1954 film. Ex-cop Vic Barron (Mark Stevens) is out for revenge after he's released from prison for crimes he didn't commit and for the murder of his wife and child by notorious gangster Tino Morelli (Douglas Kennedy). Set in and shot on location in Los Angeles, San Francisco, and Ketchikan, Alaska. 8 x 10 inches. Very Good, with pinholes and two 1-inch closed tears at the bottom edge. Grant US. Selby US. Silver Classic Noir. Spicer US. Olive Films OF684.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pickwick Publications 8/1/2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0915138379 ISBN 13: 9780915138371
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,40
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Catholic and Reformed. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 30,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wipf & Stock Publishers, 2004
ISBN 10: 1592446787 ISBN 13: 9781592446780
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 40,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 268 pages. 8.90x6.00x0.60 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 39,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pickwick Publications 1978-01, 1978
ISBN 10: 0915138379 ISBN 13: 9780915138371
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 35,44
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Parsons School of Design, 1999
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Oversized.