Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barrons Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764112945 ISBN 13: 9780764112942
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2013
ISBN 10: 0764165615 ISBN 13: 9780764165610
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764113054 ISBN 13: 9780764113055
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0826166628 ISBN 13: 9780826166623
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764131249 ISBN 13: 9780764131240
Librería: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2004
ISBN 10: 0764124544 ISBN 13: 9780764124549
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764112945 ISBN 13: 9780764112942
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Like New. Appears unread, no markings. Lightly rubbed wraps. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2000
ISBN 10: 0764112945 ISBN 13: 9780764112942
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barron's Educational Series, 2005
ISBN 10: 0764131249 ISBN 13: 9780764131240
Librería: Foggypaws, Sonoma, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback in very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0826166628 ISBN 13: 9780826166623
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,31
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,68
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. The Informed Patient: A Complete Guide to a Hospital Stay (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0826166628 ISBN 13: 9780826166623
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,96
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Holt, Rinehart And Winston, 2009
ISBN 10: 003096220X ISBN 13: 9780030962202
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Teacher's Edition. Fair, Clean And Unmarked 2009 Copyright In Teacher's Hardcover Format, Holt Lifetime Health: Teacher's Edition With Annotations, Units 1-6, Chapters 1-21, Chapter Planning Guides, Express Lessons, Life Skills Quick Review, Building Character With Honesty, Good Judgment, Self-Discipline, Courage, Citizenship, Compassion, Responsibility, Respect, All-Inclusive Health Handbook, Reference Guide With English And Spanish Glossaries, Index, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Photography, 688 Pages, Pictorial Red And Blue Cover, With Slightly Loosened Binding; Dimensions: 9.50"W X 11.00" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; Available For Shipment Within The USA, And Its Protectorates, U.S. Military Bases; ISBN 10: 003096220X ; ISBN 13 978003096220X (2009 Copyright).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0826166628 ISBN 13: 9780826166623
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Publicado por International Univ. Press, 1970
Librería: Dunaway Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por Bulletin of the Los Angeles Neurological Society, 1942
Librería: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Offprint from the Bulletin of the Los Angeles Neurological Society vol. 7, No. 1. Softcover, stapled. Cover has labels and inscription "To Dr. Davidott. Best wishes, Arnold." Clean, unmarked pages. Ships daily.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Book has wear to edges and tips, light rubbing, otherwise binding is strong, pages are clean and crisp throughout.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer Publishing Company, 2017
ISBN 10: 0826166628 ISBN 13: 9780826166623
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. 2nd Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,12
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Karger Verlag;, 1967
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritogebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Gut. 221 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.