Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479218227 ISBN 13: 9781479218226
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479207233 ISBN 13: 9781479207237
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479207233 ISBN 13: 9781479207237
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479173371 ISBN 13: 9781479173372
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479218227 ISBN 13: 9781479218226
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479173371 ISBN 13: 9781479173372
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479173371 ISBN 13: 9781479173372
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479173371 ISBN 13: 9781479173372
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479218227 ISBN 13: 9781479218226
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1479173371 ISBN 13: 9781479173372
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Financial Training Publications
ISBN 10: 0906322308 ISBN 13: 9780906322307
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,34
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Publicado por Golden Books, New York, 1974
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near fine. Tom Dunningham Ilustrador. A Golden Tell-A-Tale Book. NY: Golden Books, c1974, 1990 printing. unapaginated. illustrated in color Tom Dunningham. sm. sq. 12mo. Lower corner tips lightly bumped, small scuff on spine, near fine hardcover.
Publicado por Childrens Press, 1969
ISBN 10: 0516046152 ISBN 13: 9780516046150
Librería: The Avocado Pit, Staunton, VA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Illustrated by Tom Dunningham Ilustrador. Weekly Reader Edition. Small 4to 9" - 11" tall; 32 pages.
Publicado por Theosophical Order of Service, 1988
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: VeryGood unmarked. Three short stories about flowers, butterflies, and bumblebees - with spiritual moral. Rare. 6 x 9, 31 pp, b/w illus. Paperback in white illus wraps.
Publicado por Theosophical Publishing Society in America/Department of Education, Wheaton, IL
Librería: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. Softcover, 2 staple bound, no date stated. Includes References, Recommended Reading and Additional Reading, 88 pages. The exception to the condition is 6 pages are yellow highlighted. Size: 8 1/2" x 11" .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1848165153 ISBN 13: 9781848165151
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pen markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781848165151.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2011
ISBN 10: 1848165153 ISBN 13: 9781848165151
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781848165151.
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:9781848165151.
Librería: Librería Astarloa, Bilbao, BI, España
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. . . 1 Vol. . 346 pp. Cuarto Mayor. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación.
Idioma: Español
ISBN 10: 8423415384 ISBN 13: 9788423415380
Librería: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, España
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Preguntas y respuestas sobre administración y gestión', es una guía concisa y práctica para comprender los fundamentos de la administración y la gestión empresarial. Publicado por Ediciones Deusto, este libro ofrece una visión general de los conceptos clave y las preguntas más frecuentes en el campo de la administración, ideal para estudiantes y profesionales que buscan mejorar sus conocimientos en esta área. EAN: 9788423415380 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Preguntas y respuestas sobre administración y gestión Autor: Tim Dunningham Idioma: es Páginas: 346 Formato: tapa dura.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Ediciones Deusto, Bilbao, 1997
Librería: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, España
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condición: Nuevo. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. Gestión Empresarial Ilustrador. Biblioteca Empresarial Deusto.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Trafford Publishing 2008-06, 2008
ISBN 10: 1425170803 ISBN 13: 9781425170806
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,78
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Theosophical Order of Service, 1988
Librería: Ed Buryn Books, Nevada City, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine unmarked. Three short stories about flowers, butterflies, and bumblebees - with spiritual moral. Author inscription to the illustrator and his wife: With love, Diana (Roger, Elaine). Rare. 6 x 9, 31 pp, b/w illus. Paperback in white illus wraps.
Librería: BGV Books LLC, Murray, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Exact ISBN match. Immediate shipping. No funny business.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1848165153 ISBN 13: 9781848165151
Librería: Streamside Books, Waterville, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. SOFT COVER/no dj; as new, no markings., 227pp. Please email w/questions or to request picture(s); refer to our book inventory number. Free media mail shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Imperial College Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 1848165153 ISBN 13: 9781848165151
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240.
EUR 32,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.