Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790585112 ISBN 13: 9781790585113
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980917949 ISBN 13: 9781980917946
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980837171 ISBN 13: 9781980837176
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 15,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1530915856 ISBN 13: 9781530915859
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Mexico Geological Society, 1984
ISBN 10: 9995672804 ISBN 13: 9789995672805
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 379 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Langham Publishing, GB, 2025
ISBN 10: 178641211X ISBN 13: 9781786412119
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 21,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,13
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Caslon Company, 1929
Librería: Antique Mall Books, Smyrna, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition, Limited Edition. Limited Edition - 845 of 1600. VERY GOOD, No dust jacket. No marks noted. Light wear on cover. Binding is tight and square. 176 p; 32cm.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Aperture Foundation, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0893819956 ISBN 13: 9780893819958
Librería: Friends of the Curtis Memorial Library, Brunswick, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
EUR 30,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 2002 First Edition Oversized Hardcover. Near Fine condition. Spectacular photographic dust jacket; immaculate burgundy cloth spine and boards with bright gilt lettering. Interior is pristine; pages are bright, tight, clean and unmarked. 13 ¾ x 12 ; 125 pp. Maine's Ducktrap River is one of only eight remaining rivers in the United States that are home to wild Atlantic salmon populations. The natural history and preservation of this fragile ecosystem is documented in 80 beautiful triton photographs by environmental photographer Dennis C. Shultz. The accompanying narrative by Scott Dickerson, Executive Director of the Coastal Mountains Land Trust, which oversees the Ducktrap Coalition, describes the innovative process and success of the conservation program and its long-term benefits in preserving the Atlantic salmon. Handsome book. Please see all images.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983056332 ISBN 13: 9781983056338
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 141 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1719940134 ISBN 13: 9781719940139
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 23,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 117 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1091591334 ISBN 13: 9781091591332
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 130 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.33 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 179076520X ISBN 13: 9781790765201
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 153 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1731058780 ISBN 13: 9781731058782
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 137 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.35 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790536014 ISBN 13: 9781790536016
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 142 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1791330487 ISBN 13: 9781791330484
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 149 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790585112 ISBN 13: 9781790585113
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 149 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981076638 ISBN 13: 9781981076635
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 181 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980876266 ISBN 13: 9781980876267
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 142 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1723740624 ISBN 13: 9781723740626
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 173 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.44 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980845441 ISBN 13: 9781980845447
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 158 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.40 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1981032223 ISBN 13: 9781981032228
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 152 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980995729 ISBN 13: 9781980995722
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 165 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.42 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1980867887 ISBN 13: 9781980867883
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 150 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.38 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983141267 ISBN 13: 9781983141263
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 146 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1790489334 ISBN 13: 9781790489336
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 24,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 148 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock.