Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985205319 ISBN 13: 9781985205314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,16
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9780304706273.
Publicado por BLAKISTON COMPANY.AMERICAN RED CROSS 1933,1940 Verso, Philadelphia, 1933
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by 114 ILLUSTRATIONS B&w photos Ilustrador. Revised, Corrected Reprint. VERY GOOD CONDITION,COVER NAME "Pvt. Reuben Krogh; Jefferson Barracks Missouri.Squadron I flight 2 " else Clean, solid. ; Black spine & cover titles wiht 1" RED CROSS on front cover & black border line to edge of cover. ; 256pg pages; Early Treament for, Bleeding, Electric Shock; Fractures,Unconsciousness; poisons; heat & cold; artificial respiration; More.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,27
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por TENNESSEE MUSIC & PRINTING 1951 tp, Cleveland, Tenn,, 1951
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHARDCOVER. Condición: Good+. Illustrated by Church & Cross Cover Art Ilustrador. SHAPED NOTE ED. GOOD Condition Dec Hardcovers, CHURCH NAME EP.ELSE, CLEAN, SOLID COPY ; BRIGHT GOLD TITLE ON DARK RED CLOTH HARD COVERS.; 219 Hymns pages; Many old favorites.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Publicado por Walter de Gruyter & Co., 1959
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Boards are worn and scuffed. Some curling to edges and corners. Spine is faded. Else good. 115 pages. This item is at our location in Eugene, Oregon. 115 pp.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Berlin, Rütten & Loening, 1998., 1998
ISBN 10: 3352005273 ISBN 13: 9783352005275
Librería: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito17. Aufl. 567 S. OPbd. m. farb. ill. OU. - Name a. Titel, sonst gutes Ex. 1.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:1856280241.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 143848836X ISBN 13: 9781438488363
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Roundhouse Ian Allan, 1968
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino Unido
EUR 15,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1968. No Edition Stated. 158 pages. Green pictorial dust jacket over red cloth. Vol.I. Pages and binding are presentable with common faults. Text is legible throughout. Some issues present such as cracking, inscriptions, inserts, moderate foxing, tanning and thumb marking. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and tanning. Unclipped jacket has moderate edge wear with tears, chips, and some areas of loss. Noticeable rubbing and marking. Moderate tanning to spine and edges.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Clarendon Press at Oxford University Press, Oxford, England, 1965
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 1-284 pp. New Series. Volume XVI, Part 1 (April 1965). Softcover. Good condition; some color fading on covers; yellowing and light creasing on spine, with a tear of one centimeter on the upper left corner of the front cover.
Publicado por Clarendon Press at Oxford University Press, Oxford, England, 1970
Librería: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 296 pp. New Series. Volume XXI, Part 1 (April 1970). Softcover. Good condition; some color fading on covers, and light creasing on spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985205319 ISBN 13: 9781985205314
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 16,92
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985205319 ISBN 13: 9781985205314
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1985205319 ISBN 13: 9781985205314
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por State University of New York Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 143848836X ISBN 13: 9781438488363
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por HARPER & BROTHERS, NEW YORK, 1885
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHalf cloth with marbled boards. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. WITH ILLUSTRATIONS Ilustrador. Red spine with gilt spine title and black marbled boards. About 7-1/2 x 4-3/4 with 324 and 366 pages. Light wear with corner tips rubbed. Secure bindings with clean pages. Nice overall condition. First two volumes out of three. Size: 12mo - over 6¾ - 7¾" tall. Book.
EUR 20,26
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.