Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,67
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Austin Macauley (edition ), 2022
ISBN 10: 1638299293 ISBN 13: 9781638299295
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, US, 2025
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Taylor Swift is the world's biggest pop star! Fill out brackets by choosing your favorite of each Taylor-themed category, 32 times, until you end up with the ultimate winner. This 100% unofficial activity book is SUPER FUN and perfect for Swifties! What should Taylor Swift and Travis Kelce do after NFL games? Play Bracketivity, of course! What's the best Taylor Swift lyric about heartbreak? The best song when you need to shake it off? What should Taylor name her next cat? Karma is. Fill out brackets by choosing your favorite in each category, 32 times, until you end up with the ultimate winner! In this 100% unofficial Taylor Swift-themed Bracketivity book that's perfect for Taylor fans, you'll get to decide all things Taylor and explore some of her best moments, including inspiring quotes, meaningful lyrics, and more. This super fun activity book is a must have for every Swiftie!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vanguard Press, Incorporated, 1985
ISBN 10: 081490906X ISBN 13: 9780814909065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st American ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 4-P Publishing 7/31/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1941749151 ISBN 13: 9781941749159
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Igniting & Inspiring Life-Long Learners: Using Gardner's Theory of Multiple Intelligence. Book.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Publicado por Independently published, 2021
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, Kansas City, 2025
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Taylor Swift is the world's biggest pop star! Fill out brackets by choosing your favorite of each Taylor-themed category, 32 times, until you end up with the ultimate winner. This 100% unofficial activity book is SUPER FUN and perfect for Swifties! What should Taylor Swift and Travis Kelce do after NFL games? Play Bracketivity, of course! Whats the best Taylor Swift lyric about heartbreak? The best song when you need to shake it off? What should Taylor name her next cat? Karma is Fill out brackets by choosing your favorite in each category, 32 times, until you end up with the ultimate winner! In this 100% unofficial Taylor Swift-themed Bracketivity book that's perfect for Taylor fans, youll get to decide all things Taylor and explore some of her best moments, including inspiring quotes, meaningful lyrics, and more. This super fun activity book is a must have for every Swiftie! Taylor Swift is the world's biggest pop star! Fill out brackets by choosing your favorite of each Taylor-themed category, 32 times, until you end up with the ultimate winner. This 100% unofficial activity book is SUPER FUN and perfect for Swifties! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 14,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews McMeel Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1524895474 ISBN 13: 9781524895471
Librería: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,30
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 10,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Search for Gainsborough This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,10
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 91.
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 9,76
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 91.