Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Librería: Books Liquidation, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very good condition, clean, no writings.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,68
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 14,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 15,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 14,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 17,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
EUR 14,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Figure 1 Publishing April 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1773270869 ISBN 13: 9781773270869
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VG. used hardcover copy in illustrated boards, no jacket, as issued. light shelfwear, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 21,44
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 20,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por No Guess Work 5/25/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 173488973X ISBN 13: 9781734889734
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. The NO GUESSWORK Diet: Discover Your Carb Number for Swift, Healthy, and Sustainable Weight Loss. Book.
EUR 22,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por No Guesswork 2020-06-19, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734889705 ISBN 13: 9781734889703
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 13,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 12,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 18,82
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 202 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.51 inches. In Stock.
Publicado por RCW, 2001
ISBN 10: 1889825069 ISBN 13: 9781889825069
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 1889825069. Trade Paperback. Very Good Condition. Tight sound unmarked copy with minor rubs to edges and corners of covers, slight curl to lower right corner of book. No statement of later printing on copyright page. No Signature.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por No Guesswork 2020-06-19, 2020
ISBN 10: 1734889705 ISBN 13: 9781734889703
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2020. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Publicado por hc1st
Librería: forest primeval, Cherry tree, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofair. fair.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.