Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Diabetes Association, 2003
ISBN 10: 1580401430 ISBN 13: 9781580401432
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Minimal creasing on cover/spine. Pages are clean.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amber Quill Pr Llc (edition ), 2002
ISBN 10: 1592799809 ISBN 13: 9781592799800
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 9,42
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 408.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,85
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 15,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press OUP, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744573 ISBN 13: 9780807744574
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2018
ISBN 10: 0198736460 ISBN 13: 9780198736462
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 18,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Teachers College Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0807744573 ISBN 13: 9780807744574
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 32,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,03
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.