Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0226075850 ISBN 13: 9780226075853
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wayne State University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 0814320651 ISBN 13: 9780814320655
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, Chicago, IL, 2000
ISBN 10: 0226075850 ISBN 13: 9780226075853
Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First Edition; First Printing. 6 X 0.7 X 9 inches; 207 pages; very minimal, barely visible dust speckles on the top exterior edge of textblock. Minor rubbing on DJ. Very Good condition otherwise. No other noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be carefully cushioned in bubble wrap and securely boxed. All orders ship on the same or next business day. Buy with confidence.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. no dj, some wear, still nice! - may have remainder mark Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, 1996,, 1996
ISBN 10: 0300066759 ISBN 13: 9780300066753
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 49,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Hbk 290pp an unread copy excellentclean tight unmarked in sleeve protected dj as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Chicago Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0226075869 ISBN 13: 9780226075860
Librería: Archive, Sth Hobart, TAS, Australia
EUR 25,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Paperback Edition. Very Good Pp 207 Index.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boydell Press 2014-05-15, 2014
ISBN 10: 184383894X ISBN 13: 9781843838944
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 43,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Yale University Press, New Haven, CT, 1996
ISBN 10: 0300066759 ISBN 13: 9780300066753
Librería: 2nd Act Media, Marlton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 58,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. In clean unclipped dust jacket. in blue boards. Binding is tight. Pages are clean and unmarked. Not an ex-library. Not a Remainder. Full number line (10-1).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 0192846701 ISBN 13: 9780192846709
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 31,92
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebunden. Condición: New. A book on the experience of reading Honore de Balzac s La Comedie humaine which recounts the process of Peter Brooks s own discovery of Balzac.Über den AutorPeter Brooks has taught mainly at Yale University, where he is Sterling.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 99,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 117,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 290 pages. 9.75x6.75x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: The Book Spot, Sioux Falls, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 178,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.