EUR 3,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Contes De MA Mere l'Oye This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 3,42
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. : Este libro contiene siete cuentos de hadas de Charles Perrault, recopilados en la obra 'Contes de ma mere l'oye'. Estos cuentos clásicos han sido transmitidos a través de generaciones y siguen encantando a lectores de todas las edades. EAN: 9782070514168 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil|Fantasía Título: Contes de ma mere l'oye Autor: Charles Perrault Idioma: fr Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R200140139: 1982. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Papier jauni. non paginé, environ 44 pages, nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc hors texte - coins et tranches frottées, coiffes abimées. . . . Classification Dewey : 741-Dessin.
EUR 4,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por FOLIO JUNIOR N°443 / GALLIMARD, 2007
ISBN 10: 2070514161 ISBN 13: 9782070514168
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. RO40039248: 2007. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 224 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. Jeux avec réponses en fin d'ouvrage. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0692-Livres d'enfants.
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: fine. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. Serge Bihannic Ilustrador. Description : Numéro 142 dans la collection Présence du Futur.Présentation en quatrième de couverture : -- Anubis, Maître de la Maison des Morts, ressuscite Wakim et le rend invincible avant de le charger d'une mission capitale : il devra se rendre dans les Mondes du Milieu pour y découvrir et détruire le Prince Qui Fut Mille. Osiris, Maître de la Maison de la Vie, a eu vent de la chose et envoie à son tour son fils Horus pour devancer Wakim dans l'accomplissement de sa tâche. Mais leur ennemi commun, qui contrôlait le partage de la vie et de la mort, a disparu à la poursuite d'un ancien dieu : La Chose Qui Hurle Dans La Nuit, laissant son monde surpeuplé étouffer sous un trop-plein de vie. Avant même de pouvoir se mesurer au tout-puissant Prince Qui Fut Mille, les deux Héros auront à subir des épreuves sans nombre. -- | Informations sur l'auteur : Roger Zelazny, né en 1937, est un des grands noms de la science-fiction contemporaine. Le plus gros de son oeuvre repose sur une savante exploitation des mythologies de l'humanité : hindouiste (Seigneur de Lumière), égyptienne (le présent volume), indienne (L'oeil de Chat) et para-celtique (la série des Princes d'Ambre). | Titre original : Creatures of light and darkness | Traduction : Traduit de l'américain par Mélusine Claudel.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Assez bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Doré, Gustave; Bihannic, Serge Ilustrador. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.