Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508861056 ISBN 13: 9781508861058
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0801871026 ISBN 13: 9780801871023
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0801860288 ISBN 13: 9780801860287
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508861056 ISBN 13: 9781508861058
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508861056 ISBN 13: 9781508861058
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Johns Hopkins University Press (edition Illustrated), 2002
ISBN 10: 0801871026 ISBN 13: 9780801871023
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Publicado por Hihorse, 2001
ISBN 10: 0909223971 ISBN 13: 9780909223977
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Hihorse, 2001
ISBN 10: 0909223971 ISBN 13: 9780909223977
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0046220038.
Publicado por Kadimah Publishing Association, New York, 1919
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. A very nice ex-library copy with minimal markings. Hinges starting and some minor corner-wear. Overall, a clean and solid copy. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 12mo. Book.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:0046220038.
Publicado por Kadimah Publishing Association, New York, 1919
Librería: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. A very nice ex-library copy with minimal markings. Hinges starting and some minor corner-wear. Overall, a clean and solid copy. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 12mo. Book.
EUR 20,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Like new condition with name on first inside page.
Publicado por Hihorse, 2001
ISBN 10: 0909223971 ISBN 13: 9780909223977
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Crystal Workbook - The Spiritual, Healing, Transformational & Metaphysical Properties of Crystals and Healing Stones. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
EUR 12,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 12,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Hihorse, 2001
ISBN 10: 0909223971 ISBN 13: 9780909223977
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: B-Line Books, Amherst, NS, Canada
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Stiff unmarked book in glossy covers. ; 9.14 X 6.22 X 0.57 inches; 224 pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508861056 ISBN 13: 9781508861058
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,32
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1508861056 ISBN 13: 9781508861058
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,75
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por NY: Simon & Schuster, nd (ca 2009), 2009
ISBN 10: 0743599616 ISBN 13: 9780743599610
Librería: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNew! Paper bound, white wrappers, Pp138. Tight and unmarked - a fine copy. 110 grams. We welcome all reasonable offers on our books and also offer local curbside pick-up. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.
Publicado por Harvard University Library, Cambridge, Massachusetts, 1993
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Duodecimo, stapled paper covers, 27 pp.
Publicado por (Cape Town: Historical Firearms Society of South Africa, 1971), 1971
Librería: Christison Rare Books, IOBA SABDA, Gqeberha, Sur Africa
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito216 x 137 mm; saddle-stitched wrappers; pp. 32; illustrations. Trace of fishmothing to wrappers. Very good condition. Contents: South African Gunsmiths and Dealers before 1900; Introducing the John Adams family of Revolvers; Book Review; Correspondence; Notes.
Publicado por Dvir, Tel Aviv, Palestine, 1938
Librería: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
EUR 22,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Vols 1 & 2: 1938; and vols 3 & 4: 1943. A very nice ex-library copy with minimal markings and minimal wear. Vols 1 & 2 bright, tight and clean. Vol 2 with some fading to boards. Vols 3 & 4 with some tanning to pages. Overall, a clean and solid copy of this set. [ Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair ] Size: 16mo. Book.