Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Witten, Selbstverlag,, 1909
Librería: Antiquariat Kunsthaus-Adlerstrasse, Stuttgart, Alemania
EUR 14,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoeinf. Halbleinen. LXI, 201 S. Min. Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,83
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,87
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,27
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,67
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,37
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,31
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 34,59
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Witten im April, 1897
Librería: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Suiza
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomarmoriertes, gebundenes Buch, Titelblatt gelöst von der Bindung, gute Erhaltung 204 Seiten.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,02
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 18,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Publicado por Witten:., 1896
Librería: Antiquariat Hamecher, Naumburg, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoX, 321 S., 2 Tafeln. Schmuckloses Hln. Papierbedingt gebräunt. Ebenfalls lieferbar aus der Reihe (bitte bei Bestellung angeben): 13. Jahrgang 1898-99; 14. Jhg. 1899-1900; 15. Jhg. 1900-1901; 17. Jhg. 1902-1903; 22. Jhg 1907-1908. Sprache: deutsch.
Publicado por Wilhelm Friedrich
Librería: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1886; Leipzig; German text; marbled paper covered boards with green cloth spine covering; spine is faded; front and rear hinges are split; Previous owner's name on front end paper; interior is underlined throughout; 8vo, 7 3/4 - 9 3/4" tall; 106 pages.
Publicado por Witten im Juni, 1896
Librería: Antiquariat Ekkehard Schilling, Zofingen, Suiza
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomarmoriertes, gebundenes Buch, gute Erhaltung 321 Seiten.
Publicado por Detmold, Meyer'sche Hofbuchhandlung, 1875., 1875
Librería: Das Konversations-Lexikon, Garding, Alemania
EUR 32,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoV, 41 S. Original-Broschur. Rückenpapier etwas bestoßen, am Kapital mit kleiner Abriebstelle. Sonst sehr gutes, sauberes Exemplar.
Publicado por Detmold: Meyer'sche Hofbuchhandlung, 1869
Librería: Gloria Mortzeck, Karlsdorf, Alemania
EUR 48,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito740 S. 8°, HLn. kasch., Bibl.-Ex., stark schadhaft, Rückenetik., hs. Rückentit., Deckenbezug berieben, vorn gestempelt, hint. gr. Fehlst., fehlende flieg. Vorsatzbl. u. Titel durch Fotokopie ersetzt, Papier stark gebräunt, Einrisse, Ausrisse am Rand. Bibliotheksübliche Kennzeichnung in Buchschnitt, Spiegel u. Titel. 1000 gr.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 48,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Iserlohn: Verlag des Märkischen Turngaues, 1899
Librería: Antiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes, Overath, Alemania
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito149 S., Tab. Br. *Umschlag fleckig und mehrfach eingerissen, erste 7 Seiten mit Feuchtigkeitsfleck* gebräunt*. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,55
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSelbstverlag, Witten-Ruhr, 1920. XX, 103 S., kartoniert, (Rücken mit kleiner Fehlstelle / etwas berieben u. ausgeblichen)--- 148 Gramm.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 17,97
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 69,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Publicado por Meyer'sche Hofbuchhandlung, Detmold, 1859
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 297,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Volumes 1 - 10. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. 10 vols dated 1859 to 1876. Half calf scuffed and worn. Blue boards rubbed. Vols 1, 4 and 5 front boards detached but present. Volume 2 spine reattached with wide clear library tape. Gilt top edges but dusty/faded. Gothic script. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,8400grams, ISBN:
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 49,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Die Ungleichheit menschlicher Rassen hauptsächlich vom sprachwissenschaftlichen Standpunkte | Aug. Friedr. Pott | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | 2025 | Antigonos Verlag | EAN 9783563561607 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 49,90
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Die Ungleichheit menschlicher Rassen hauptsächlich vom sprachwissenschaftlichen Standpunkte | Aug. Friedr. Pott | Taschenbuch | 324 S. | Deutsch | 2023 | Outlook Verlag | EAN 9783368020729 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Europäischer Geschichtsverlag, ein Imprint von Outlook Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Zeilweg 44, 60439 Frankfurt, salzwasser[at]lais-systeme[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 36,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 278 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.63 inches. This item is printed on demand.