Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,89
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,49
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,51
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Crease/tear to cover.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 9,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En esta novela de ciencia ficción, Nicolas Antoniucci nos presenta la historia de cinco terrestres que son abducidos por extraterrestres. A partir de ahí, se embarcan en una epopeya espacial donde se enfrentan a lo desconocido y descubren nuevas civilizaciones. Una aventura imaginaria que explora los límites de la lógica y la imaginación. EAN: 9782376925354 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencia Ficción Título: Sphéa: Lumière d'Alien Autor: Antoniucci, Nicolas Editorial: LIBRES D ECRIRE Idioma: fr Páginas: 218 Formato: tapa blanda.
Publicado por Galerie de France, 1986
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 40 pages, in French; very good condition, moderate rubbing to covers; no internal marks.
EUR 25,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 39,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
Publicado por Ville d'Angers, 1993
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. 21 full page color plates. Preface by Jean Monnier. Text in French. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at Salle Chemellier, Angers, France, October 16 - November 21, 1993. ; Tight, clean and crisp. A gently read book in excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; 4to.
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 214 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.49 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 29,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd edition. 156 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.36 inches. In Stock.
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 190 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.43 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Viciteco - Arianna's Web, Grenzach-Wyhlen, Germany, BADEN, Alemania
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Cosa MAngiavano gli uomini 10000 anni fa? -- Dagli albori dell'umanità ai giorni nostri, Cibo è in primo luogo un'affascinante storia dell'alimentazione: che cosa e come si è mangiato nelle varie epoche fino ad oggi e dove andremo a finire con i cibi processati e dast food.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Galerie Chardin, 1985
Librería: Birkitt's Books, SARASOTA, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Text in French. Minor shelf wear, stapled binding, pages clean and unmarked. 24 pages, illustrated in black and white and color, includes bibliographical and exhibition information, and a list of museums and galleries.
EUR 32,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 236 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 1841846627 ISBN 13: 9781841846620
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,32
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 246 2nd Edition.
Publicado por Buschlen Mowatt Fine Arts, Vancouver, 2003
ISBN 10: 1895183235 ISBN 13: 9781895183238
Librería: W. Lamm, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 35,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Tight, clean and crisp. A faint hint of shelf wear, otherwise in excellent condition. No inscriptions. No remainder mark. Not ex-library. ; 20 full page color plates. Introduction by Genevieve Testaniere. Published on the occasion of the exhibition at Buschlen Mowatt Galleries, Vancouver, 2003. ; 4to.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 56,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fastovets, Alexandra; Antoniucci, Danilo; Green II, Timothy Ilustrador.
Librería: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italia
EUR 19,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Taylor & Francis Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 1841846627 ISBN 13: 9781841846620
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 54,89
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. ix + 246.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,42
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In English.