Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emerald Lake Books (edition ), 2020
ISBN 10: 1945847263 ISBN 13: 9781945847264
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0763716871 ISBN 13: 9780763716875
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 0007151225 ISBN 13: 9780007151226
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. First. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2001
ISBN 10: 0763716871 ISBN 13: 9780763716875
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Coaching with Nlp: How To Be A Master Coach This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Paperback Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Publicado por American Journal of Nursing, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0937126268 ISBN 13: 9780937126264
Librería: Hastings of Coral Springs, Altamonte Springs, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Edition Not Stated. 232 pages,illustrated.The extremities are heavily worn. The text is age-toned. Some of the top edges in the text are wavy from damp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 0007151225 ISBN 13: 9780007151226
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers Limited, 2023
ISBN 10: 0007151225 ISBN 13: 9780007151226
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Slack, Inc., Thorofare, NJ, 1988
ISBN 10: 0913590770 ISBN 13: 9780913590775
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good ++. First Edition. Very nice copy of this 56 page guide to writing for nursing publications. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
EUR 4,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 9,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 4 out of 5 points. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, LLC, 2006
ISBN 10: 0763738581 ISBN 13: 9780763738587
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,31
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.