Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyperion Books for Children, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyperion Books for Children, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Re, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Complete Numbers Starting with 1, 1st Ed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Little, Brown Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1494439646 ISBN 13: 9781494439644
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyperion, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Brand new with a publisher remainder mark in the form of a small marker line to the page edge. Nice and NEW.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hyperion Books for Children, U.S.A., 2007
ISBN 10: 1423107713 ISBN 13: 9781423107712
Librería: fourleafclover books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlossy Hard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. 38 pgs. Illustrated; Art cover.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Presents the life of the Civil War general from Maine whose skill as a commander in twenty-four battles, despite being wounded six times, made him a symbol for bravery and perseverance for the Union side. Former library book. Mylar protector included. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 146993034X ISBN 13: 9781469930343
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Andreev, Ivan Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Andreev, Nikita Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Pub Group, Vero Beach, FL, 1989
ISBN 10: 0866253432 ISBN 13: 9780866253437
Librería: P Peterson Bookseller, Osseo, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. The book has the normal library markings and attachments. There is a section of the back cover that has fading. Illustrated. 32 pages. Children.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rourke Publications, Inc, 1989
ISBN 10: 0866253432 ISBN 13: 9780866253437
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. usual library markings; presentation plate on fep.