Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,94
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comics (edition Illustrated), 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, Incorporated, 2016
ISBN 10: 1627389873 ISBN 13: 9781627389877
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, ME, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Library discard with usual library markings, light use. Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comics (edition Media tie-in), 2019
ISBN 10: 1682557936 ISBN 13: 9781682557938
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Media tie-in. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Archie Comic Publications, 2019
ISBN 10: 1682557936 ISBN 13: 9781682557938
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Light shelfwear. Pages clean and intact.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Hack, Robert Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hack, Robert Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!